Standings

Monthly Free Company Standings

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Month

Tallying Period: 01/01/2019 to 01/31/2019

Next Month
Victories
1

Sergy Merryweather

Lich (Chaos)

Immortal Flames 248
2

Soi Medusa

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 158
3

Chroah Latel

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 144
4

Asher Levantine

Cactuar (Aether)

Immortal Flames 141
5

Honomi Deluxe

Tiamat (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 136
6

Ayame Xi

Balmung (Aether)

Immortal Flames 129
6

Chanelcat Kokoro

Mandragora (Mana)

129
8

Kila Mico

Ridill (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 118
9

Forest Strix

Bahamut (Gaia)

114
10

Umakura Nikudaruma

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 111
11

Lolly Pops

Louisoix (Chaos)

103
12

Cashmere Cat

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 96
13

Azura Stormwind

Lamia (Primal)

Immortal Flames 95
13

Zvaljo Td

Moogle (Chaos)

Immortal Flames 95
15

Igo Renki

Lamia (Primal)

Immortal Flames 94
15

Liisa Grince

Midgardsormr (Aether)

Immortal Flames 94
17

Kaede Job

Durandal (Gaia)

92
17

Milk Moon

Zeromus (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 92
19

Hobin Klein

Alexander (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 90
19

Inphyy Fureria

Ifrit (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 90
21

Hide Yazawa

Belias (Mana)

88
22

Letizia Bird

Tonberry (Elemental)

86
23

Fatih'layl' Vl

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 85
24

Rihito Novak

Fenrir (Gaia)

83
25

Fidele Noir

Hades (Mana)

Immortal Flames 82
25

Ramaya Yazine

Phoenix (Chaos)

Immortal Flames 82
25

Sijimi Jill

Hades (Mana)

Immortal Flames 82
28

Clancine Clover

Tonberry (Elemental)

80
28

Ko Musume

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 80
30

King Davints

Ifrit (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 79
31

Kirsha Modea

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 78
31

Rio Rollins

Zeromus (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 78
33

Cyan Garamonde

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 77
34

Chrono Sacredheart

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 74
35

Arthur God

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 72
35

Divine Zr

Gilgamesh (Aether)

Immortal Flames 72
35

Maborosi Mikke

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 72
35

Miss Sass'yourarsse

Brynhildr (Primal)

Immortal Flames 72
39

Anon Dumb

Alexander (Gaia)

71
39

Mare Lux

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 71
39

Patun Kurono

Ifrit (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 71
42

Quon Latency

Zeromus (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 70
42

Wolf Jaeger

Balmung (Aether)

70
44

Chris Ryle

Alexander (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 68
44

Koco Neru

Anima (Mana)

68
46

Anna Mevius

Hades (Mana)

Immortal Flames 67
46

Perle Noir

Hades (Mana)

Immortal Flames 67
46

Scroob Everden

Lamia (Primal)

67
49

Amelia Fuguho

Hades (Mana)

Immortal Flames 66
49

Ninne Grandeterre

Yojimbo (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 66
51

Abu Ambassadeur

Bahamut (Gaia)

65
51

Aitsurugi Grieverira

Mateus (Aether)

65
51

Maru Mochi

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 65
51

Y'thub Lancelot

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 65
55

Pipy Sweet

Tiamat (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 64
56

Winwon Tsoon

Balmung (Aether)

Immortal Flames 63
57

Chris Brooks

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 62
57

Wanko Nyanko

Chocobo (Mana)

62
59

Haruka Yuduki

Tiamat (Gaia)

61
59

Ruchi R'

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 61
61

Cbr End

Alexander (Gaia)

59
61

Chris Rod

Yojimbo (Gaia)

59
61

Haseyan Carpaccio

Belias (Mana)

Immortal Flames 59
61

Kurze Fragile

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 59
61

Lluvia Cesti

Odin (Chaos)

59
61

Maru Hige

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 59
67

Jery Che'rie

Belias (Mana)

Immortal Flames 58
67

Pallas Wish

Fenrir (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 58
67

Sera Fina

Chocobo (Mana)

58
70

Gum Xilish

Mandragora (Mana)

57
70

Lindl Tailor

Ifrit (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 57
72

North Timber

Ixion (Mana)

56
72

Zenmetsu Shogun

Sargatanas (Aether)

Immortal Flames 56
74

Sonne Felsenstein

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 55
75

Eulo Elde

Yojimbo (Gaia)

54
75

Honeko Madaneko

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 54
77

Berwulf Greyhound

Famfrit (Primal)

Immortal Flames 53
77

Hazel Vherlosi

Mateus (Aether)

Immortal Flames 53
77

Sumire Kannazuki

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 53
80

Aion Ex

Brynhildr (Primal)

Immortal Flames 52
80

Chris Higgins

Ifrit (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 52
80

Gav Leyla

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 52
80

Lime Sela

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 52
80

Mako Cyaminn

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 52
80

Sachiel Freya

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 52
86

Kouryu Blaze

Belias (Mana)

Immortal Flames 51
86

Mint Chocolatechip

Cactuar (Aether)

Immortal Flames 51
86

Sanuki Udon

Tiamat (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 51
86

Tony Chopper

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 51
90

Blue Water

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 50
90

Rose Bleue

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 50
90

Sha Moji

Carbuncle (Elemental)

50
90

Sharlotte Beart

Aegis (Elemental)

50
90

Tamifull Suicide

Fenrir (Gaia)

50
90

Yaya Atkascha

Titan (Mana)

50
90

Zizi Taro

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 50
97

Azure Belmont

Sargatanas (Aether)

Immortal Flames 49
97

Kimmuriel Oblorda

Leviathan (Primal)

Immortal Flames 49
97

Myu Redlight

Mandragora (Mana)

49
97

Xtal Shion

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 49

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide