Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 09/16/2019 to 09/22/2019

Next Week
Victories
1

Gue Archest

Ifrit (Gaia)

62
2

Mari Am

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 60
3

Honomi Deluxe

Tiamat (Gaia)

51
4

Lulu' Lolo

Tiamat (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 49
5

Utuho Tatunoko

Ridill (Gaia)

47
6

Umakura Nikudaruma

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 45
7

Mayu Candyfloss

Ultima (Gaia)

41
8

Deed Snow

Alexander (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 40
8

Miturin Takemon

Ridill (Gaia)

Maelstrom 40
10

Laim Green

Ridill (Gaia)

Maelstrom 39
11

Hiyoko Maple

Tiamat (Gaia)

Maelstrom 38
11

Mymt Vanadaelyn

Ridill (Gaia)

Maelstrom 38
11

Yuki Crimson

Durandal (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 38
14

I'o Na-zun

Alexander (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 37
15

Jellyfry Fukkura

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 36
16

Choco Mi

Yojimbo (Gaia)

Maelstrom 35
16

Falak D'

Ultima (Gaia)

35
16

Matsuri Festa

Ridill (Gaia)

35
16

Milk Moon

Zeromus (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 35
16

Nn Tizu

Durandal (Gaia)

Maelstrom 35
16

Rock Clash

Ifrit (Gaia)

35
22

Daina Rae

Durandal (Gaia)

Maelstrom 34
22

Lovely Neo

Yojimbo (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
22

Marie Adelaide

Fenrir (Gaia)

Maelstrom 34
25

Chikage Tachibana

Zeromus (Gaia)

33
25

Tomo Yan

Ifrit (Gaia)

Maelstrom 33
27

Ethica Ep

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 32
27

Kin Gori

Zeromus (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 32
27

Light Loveless

Bahamut (Gaia)

32
27

Rhea Mgnolia

Ifrit (Gaia)

32
27

Shelly Haibara

Alexander (Gaia)

Maelstrom 32
27

Yuki Petit

Ridill (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 32
33

Appa Sky

Ifrit (Gaia)

31
33

Cafe' Latte

Bahamut (Gaia)

31
33

Ji-hwan Oh

Ifrit (Gaia)

Maelstrom 31
36

Ali Baba

Ridill (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 30
36

Ashley Emet-selch

Yojimbo (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 30
36

Gachimaru Oboro

Ifrit (Gaia)

Maelstrom 30
36

Maru Marine

Tiamat (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 30
36

Miuberry Rustico

Tiamat (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 30
36

Ner Flbw

Tiamat (Gaia)

Maelstrom 30
36

Yoh Fi

Bahamut (Gaia)

30
43

Chtholly Menphina

Valefor (Gaia)

29
43

Kaede Job

Durandal (Gaia)

29
43

Nasia Ideal

Fenrir (Gaia)

Maelstrom 29
46

Chelem Mage

Fenrir (Gaia)

Maelstrom 28
46

Deco R'oomy

Tiamat (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 28
46

Fizz Delight

Durandal (Gaia)

Maelstrom 28
46

Horizon Spear

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 28
46

Rico Ricoco

Alexander (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
46

Tofu Mentai

Bahamut (Gaia)

28
52

Al Tarf

Tiamat (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
52

Arc Chrono

Alexander (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
52

Bydo Boyd

Zeromus (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
52

Dynamite Sikoku

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 27
52

Gimi Gimmick

Ifrit (Gaia)

Maelstrom 27
52

Piyoco Taityo

Tiamat (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 27
52

Yuki Cromwell

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 27
59

Carla Cano

Ridill (Gaia)

Maelstrom 26
59

Cham Chan

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 26
59

Clark Fisher

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 26
59

Crepe Snowdrop

Ridill (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
59

Dyk Bkb

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 26
59

Eugene Mb

Durandal (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
59

F'alma Ignis

Alexander (Gaia)

Maelstrom 26
59

Forest Strix

Bahamut (Gaia)

26
59

Levi Caelum

Ultima (Gaia)

26
59

Mape Mope

Alexander (Gaia)

26
59

Takathin Nyaga

Zeromus (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
70

Chaa Greave

Zeromus (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
70

Fabulous La'fouine

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 25
70

Palna Aruma

Alexander (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
70

Pero Rien

Tiamat (Gaia)

Maelstrom 25
70

Rina Tan

Fenrir (Gaia)

25
70

Yuuma Molkoh

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 25
70

Yuzuha Block

Alexander (Gaia)

Maelstrom 25
77

Corundum Feth

Bahamut (Gaia)

24
77

Kaiji Ito

Tiamat (Gaia)

Maelstrom 24
77

Kuro Karasu

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 24
77

Miy Takatsuki

Durandal (Gaia)

Maelstrom 24
77

Taku Shimizu

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 24
77

Thanatos Slatina

Alexander (Gaia)

24
83

Hazhe'li Nelhah

Alexander (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 23
83

Madoka Rays

Bahamut (Gaia)

23
83

Miyu Elie

Ifrit (Gaia)

Maelstrom 23
83

Odu Rays

Bahamut (Gaia)

23
83

Pull Top

Ridill (Gaia)

Maelstrom 23
83

Robin Hewitt

Zeromus (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
83

Secil Wisteria

Tiamat (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
83

Sol Juvenis

Alexander (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 23
91

Atom Potom

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
91

Burahamu Erlon

Alexander (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
91

Chika Valentine

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 22
91

Frank Martin

Yojimbo (Gaia)

Maelstrom 22
91

Jiji Elpis

Fenrir (Gaia)

22
91

Lazy Bonny

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 22
91

Liml Rocco

Ifrit (Gaia)

Maelstrom 22
91

Rain Fool

Alexander (Gaia)

Maelstrom 22
91

Rilfia Sevinha

Fenrir (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
91

Vabylos Treintayseis

Fenrir (Gaia)

Maelstrom 22
91

Val Wind

Zeromus (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 22

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide