The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.
1 | Ripped ConeTonberry [Elemental] | 73 | ||
2 | Seven OfnineTonberry [Elemental] | 56 | ||
3 | Panthera UnciaTonberry [Elemental] | 51 | ||
4 | Mino MontiTonberry [Elemental] | 39 | ||
5 | Cona MiqueTonberry [Elemental] | 36 | ||
5 | Liqueria RuxellTonberry [Elemental] | 36 | ||
7 | De'ki De'suTonberry [Elemental] | 31 | ||
8 | Nikijita GaoshuTonberry [Elemental] | 28 | ||
9 | R'utah Khagan-nunhTonberry [Elemental] | 27 | ||
9 | Tobias ReedTonberry [Elemental] | 27 | ||
11 | Jig GoroTonberry [Elemental] | 24 | ||
11 | Mhasi MhasiTonberry [Elemental] | 24 | ||
13 | Aiolia LeoTonberry [Elemental] | 23 | ||
13 | Akiyan KyukiTonberry [Elemental] | 23 | ||
15 | Mukdahan MeesiriTonberry [Elemental] | 22 | ||
15 | Sherry MayTonberry [Elemental] | 22 | ||
15 | Talon SunTonberry [Elemental] | 22 | ||
18 | Mitsuki HiganbanaTonberry [Elemental] | 21 | ||
18 | Cashme OutsideTonberry [Elemental] | 21 | ||
20 | Rui OoshimaTonberry [Elemental] | 20 | ||
20 | Wolfen AlexiusTonberry [Elemental] | 20 | ||
22 | Yukina HarukaTonberry [Elemental] | 19 | ||
23 | Arisar AkaganeTonberry [Elemental] | 18 | ||
23 | Fatina WestwoodTonberry [Elemental] | 18 | ||
25 | C'luhna KaihnTonberry [Elemental] | 17 | ||
25 | Eltoirre RainsworthTonberry [Elemental] | 17 | ||
27 | Daigel KachasaTonberry [Elemental] | 16 | ||
27 | Dios BastokTonberry [Elemental] | 16 | ||
27 | Hassashin TsukuyomiTonberry [Elemental] | 16 | ||
27 | Hiro TemoTonberry [Elemental] | 16 | ||
27 | Light FaucillienTonberry [Elemental] | 16 | ||
27 | Pan RadiantTonberry [Elemental] | 16 | ||
27 | Sir DrakeTonberry [Elemental] | 16 | ||
34 | Dierk RosencranzTonberry [Elemental] | 15 | ||
34 | Krystal JungTonberry [Elemental] | 15 | ||
34 | Magic AceTonberry [Elemental] | 15 | ||
34 | Mochi EchigoTonberry [Elemental] | 15 | ||
34 | Negishi LeekTonberry [Elemental] | 15 | ||
34 | Pocari EisenhartTonberry [Elemental] | 15 | ||
34 | Shirakami FubukiTonberry [Elemental] | 15 | ||
41 | Berenice CatTonberry [Elemental] | 14 | ||
41 | Charli MoriTonberry [Elemental] | 14 | ||
41 | Endless RainnTonberry [Elemental] | 14 | ||
41 | Koh FluffyTonberry [Elemental] | 14 | ||
41 | Maethe De'pressionTonberry [Elemental] | 14 | ||
41 | Roger WilcoTonberry [Elemental] | 14 | ||
47 | Aleph NullTonberry [Elemental] | 13 | ||
47 | Neah ArcangelaTonberry [Elemental] | 13 | ||
47 | Leopold FerhenTonberry [Elemental] | 13 | ||
47 | Marco RossiTonberry [Elemental] | 13 | ||
47 | Rice MedicineTonberry [Elemental] | 13 | ||
47 | Soda StarfallTonberry [Elemental] | 13 | ||
47 | Vivid MoonTonberry [Elemental] | 13 | ||
54 | Atrus TereithTonberry [Elemental] | 12 | ||
54 | Chiaro PsychedeliaTonberry [Elemental] | 12 | ||
54 | Doki-doki Kokoro-uwuTonberry [Elemental] | 12 | ||
54 | Ivan WrightTonberry [Elemental] | 12 | ||
54 | Matias ChekiTonberry [Elemental] | 12 | ||
54 | Riot GearTonberry [Elemental] | 12 | ||
54 | Summer SnowTonberry [Elemental] | 12 | ||
61 | Eclair AltTonberry [Elemental] | 11 | ||
61 | Kenji YuzuruTonberry [Elemental] | 11 | ||
61 | Lime FluffyTonberry [Elemental] | 11 | ||
61 | Pixiria SunseekerTonberry [Elemental] | 11 | ||
61 | Rikimaura SanTonberry [Elemental] | 11 | ||
66 | Arashi KageroTonberry [Elemental] | 10 | ||
66 | Epi N'ephrineTonberry [Elemental] | 10 | ||
66 | Katherine McbrideTonberry [Elemental] | 10 | ||
66 | Kito NowaTonberry [Elemental] | 10 | ||
66 | Kyra SayakoTonberry [Elemental] | 10 | ||
66 | Lettycia AriaTonberry [Elemental] | 10 | ||
66 | Wade DulagarTonberry [Elemental] | 10 | ||
66 | Schwarz DonnerTonberry [Elemental] | 10 | ||
66 | Zylo SladekTonberry [Elemental] | 10 | ||
75 | Ulrich BavariaTonberry [Elemental] | 9 | ||
75 | E'datih LapTonberry [Elemental] | 9 | ||
75 | Eclaire BellariaTonberry [Elemental] | 9 | ||
75 | Fran LouisTonberry [Elemental] | 9 | ||
75 | Gavrenon WhitelockTonberry [Elemental] | 9 | ||
75 | Lakche DozelTonberry [Elemental] | 9 | ||
75 | Shuyu YuyuTonberry [Elemental] | 9 | ||
75 | Rhyde BelmontTonberry [Elemental] | 9 | ||
75 | Sakuma JirouTonberry [Elemental] | 9 | ||
84 | Alma DraclauTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
84 | Casper AmalaTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
84 | Cielalune D'rafaleTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
84 | Debba MoonTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
84 | Eris AdrestiaTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
84 | Luqa HibikiTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
84 | Melina RosbergTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
84 | Nicku NickuTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
84 | Prince AlexanderTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
84 | Sasha KozachenkoTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
84 | Veles LuceTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
84 | Yuki SasakiTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
84 | Zeillas AlheureTonberry [Elemental] | 8 | ||
97 | Aiyana BelmontTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Bayan CerberusTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Breve GaramondTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Chzzck GodslayerTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Newt ReichsadlerTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Nyxx O'cyaneTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Orpheus RazeTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Aven CardanoTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Romu MachiTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Rune LutzTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Sarah ConnerTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Sol GrandeTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Uma AuraTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Warutsu ZaitoTonberry [Elemental] | 7 | ||
97 | Wolfred BelmontTonberry [Elemental] | 7 |
* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.
* Standings displayed are based on the list of Worlds and data centers available at the last calculation.