Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 09/30/2019 to 10/06/2019

Next Week
Victories
1

Nira Sakuya

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 61
1

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 61
3

Rally Vincent

Aegis (Elemental)

50
4

Itomaki Maki

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 48
5

Asm Ta

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 45
6

Jire Rhodonite

Ramuh (Elemental)

44
7

Clarith Crown

Garuda (Elemental)

43
7

Kabiko Banane

Atomos (Elemental)

43
9

Kuni Fil

Typhon (Elemental)

42
10

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 40
11

Nora Meru

Typhon (Elemental)

39
12

Rukko Ra'

Gungnir (Elemental)

38
13

Evening Calm

Garuda (Elemental)

37
13

Tachyon Equinox

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 37
15

Cocco Miller

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 36
15

Popyuki Royalcat

Aegis (Elemental)

36
17

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 35
18

Erichan Aries

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
18

Saber Lily

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
18

Yun Poteto

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
21

Hong Meiling

Tonberry (Elemental)

33
21

Kame San

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 33
21

Obagi Annasui

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 33
24

Bag Plus

Atomos (Elemental)

32
25

Phantom Mcdowell

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 31
26

Yuzu Chocolat

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 30
27

Cyan Palet

Kujata (Elemental)

29
27

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
29

Lagna Blad

Unicorn (Elemental)

28
29

Mochi Co

Carbuncle (Elemental)

28
29

Queen Cat

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
29

Sieglinde Catarina

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
33

Coolio Cruz

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
33

La La

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
33

Tall Chair

Tonberry (Elemental)

27
36

Jas- Mine

Unicorn (Elemental)

26
36

Low Meronnpann

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
36

Sakura Hana

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
36

San Dal

Typhon (Elemental)

26
40

Henrietta Baldesion

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
40

Hutt Pooh

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
40

Myrtille Astalicia

Aegis (Elemental)

25
43

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
43

Hahana Hana

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
43

Keizi Maeda

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
43

Miyabi Amane

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
47

Layla Lowell

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
47

Militia Pernand

Unicorn (Elemental)

23
47

Nico Rosso

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
47

Tetora Pot

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
47

Ziene Kent

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
52

Ciel' Sacred

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Hina Astria

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Lovely Umomo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Popo Roo

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Sano Ppp

Aegis (Elemental)

22
52

Shadowfire Blue

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Tekkan Maki

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
52

Yuri Rin

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
61

Arda Orca

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Aroma Lionheart

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Caesar Transfer

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Claudia Molkoh

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Luna Innocent

Unicorn (Elemental)

21
61

Maya Yam

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Taroe Kobuta

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
61

Tsubame Aoi

Atomos (Elemental)

21
61

Xionda Sphinx

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
71

Aretha Wolfram

Ramuh (Elemental)

20
71

Ash Belle

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Heimdal Gurarf

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Izelio Grisstua

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Mito Rainfall

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Rei Solar

Garuda (Elemental)

20
71

Rio Tirol

Carbuncle (Elemental)

20
71

Saisai Sai

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Ton Ton

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
71

Yu Antares

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
82

C'vanoh Vernice

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Ehu Greed

Ramuh (Elemental)

19
82

Miyabi Ichigo

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Narsh Nyururen

Tonberry (Elemental)

19
82

Natsuki Azai

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Neru Owl

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Ruis Ruin

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

T'amag Orauh

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Vivi Vio

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
82

Yukkuri Yuduki

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
92

Claude Monet

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Ione Akat

Aegis (Elemental)

18
92

Kyuzki Akagawa

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Le Lys

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Lovely Sumomo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Mikan O-range

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Shun Noritake

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
92

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
100

Asuka Inami

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Atria Londor

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Eve Quick

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Finschi Miere

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Kiric Stratum

Garuda (Elemental)

17
100

Lars Ulrik

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Lela Ancikar

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Lyrith Lyce

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Nanac Nana

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Oniku Chama

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Pachame Ochame

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Pinopino Pinono

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
100

Saishuu Lightbringer

Tonberry (Elemental)

17
100

Sunla Whitewolf

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide