Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 10/07/2019 to 10/13/2019

Next Week
Victories
1

Kaju Noma

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 66
2

Apollo Choco

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 63
3

Ripped Cone

Tonberry (Elemental)

62
4

Hskz Crz

Garuda (Elemental)

60
5

Hana Mia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 59
5

Pipi Clematis

Carbuncle (Elemental)

59
7

Pin Pin

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 55
7

Uma Tyan

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 55
9

Panthera Uncia

Tonberry (Elemental)

53
10

Hummer El'floor

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 52
10

Oden Montana

Aegis (Elemental)

52
10

Sky Fish

Aegis (Elemental)

52
13

Tino Waters

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 51
14

Moe Quattro

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 50
15

Kuni Fil

Typhon (Elemental)

49
15

Lalafell Mama

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 49
15

Nora Meru

Typhon (Elemental)

49
18

Miqo'lv' Sungrit

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 48
19

Shank Alf

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 47
20

Gilles Gillier

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 46
20

Obagi Annasui

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 46
22

Rukko Ra'

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 44
22

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 44
24

Nga Nga

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 43
25

Rutile Ruu

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 41
26

Alice Cross

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 40
26

Bell Ring

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 40
26

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 40
26

Lily Chou-chou

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 40
26

Lily Chouchou

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 40
26

Mint Flavor

Carbuncle (Elemental)

40
32

Anesthesia Artemis

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 39
32

Karo Carlotta

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 39
32

Kir Maeda

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 39
32

Kotetsu Mugen

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 39
32

Liz Olivia

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 39
32

Yami San

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 39
38

Han Chu

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 38
38

Mei Chan

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 38
38

Myureass Asvern

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 38
38

Silica Eris

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 38
42

Bubba Barbarian

Gungnir (Elemental)

37
42

Clarith Crown

Garuda (Elemental)

37
42

Emi Sakura

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 37
42

Shank Althyk

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 37
46

Ao Chang

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 36
46

Lindor Liz

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 36
46

Lucifurr Justkitten

Atomos (Elemental)

36
46

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 36
46

Tifana Hildebrand

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 36
46

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 36
46

Yui Haru

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 36
53

Cashme Outside

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 35
53

Ciel' Sacred

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 35
53

John D'oe

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 35
53

Magaru Mille

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 35
53

Mizera Lind

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 35
53

Seven Ofnine

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 35
59

Arda Orca

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
59

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
59

Ceci Dix

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
59

Cyan Palet

Kujata (Elemental)

34
59

Hina Astria

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
59

Magic Ace

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
59

Wortya Stewart

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
59

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
67

Hana Ape

Aegis (Elemental)

33
67

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 33
67

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 33
70

Hiro Temo

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
70

Lusya Mienishi

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
70

Mimi Aqua

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
70

Mito Chan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

32
70

Nova Super

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
70

R'uga Tia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
70

Zaji Windwalker

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
77

Alexandra Allen

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 31
77

Aria Mil

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
77

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

31
77

Hibarii Maiden

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
77

Kirsikka Gaoth

Unicorn (Elemental)

31
77

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn (Elemental)

31
77

Massive Ages

Garuda (Elemental)

31
77

Nicolaus Balthazar

Typhon (Elemental)

31
77

Yuzu Chocolat

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 31
77

Ziene Kent

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 31
87

Aurora Aura

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
87

Erichan Aries

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 30
87

Love Patun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 30
87

Lucy Vyrn

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
87

Paolo Maldini

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
87

Popyuki Royalcat

Aegis (Elemental)

30
87

Puchi Maru

Unicorn (Elemental)

30
87

Tatane Uta

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
87

Yu Antares

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 30
96

Allyce Ashley

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
96

Ben Zou

Gungnir (Elemental)

29
96

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
96

Fuku Pon

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
96

Hiiragi Nanten

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
96

Jean Ponno

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
96

Kame San

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
96

Lafter Taylor

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
96

Light Faucillien

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
96

Miyabi Ichigo

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
96

Sephiko Crr

Typhon (Elemental)

29

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide