Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 10/28/2019 to 11/03/2019

Next Week
Victories
1

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 51
2

El Fee

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 45
2

Hikaru Kk

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 45
4

Saber Lily

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 44
5

Yomo Yomogi

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 42
6

Mochi Co

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 40
7

Pipi Clematis

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 37
8

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 33
8

Sathi Bargain

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 33
10

Taroe Kobuta

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 32
11

Koenafloera Bharwyn

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 31
11

Ryo Sats

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 31
13

Rufus Lore

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 30
14

Sakura Hana

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 28
14

Ziene Kent

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 28
16

Nonono Ise

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 27
17

Miqo Atsushie

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 26
18

Alice Eris

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 25
18

Carte Forte

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 25
18

Evening Calm

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 25
18

Itomaki Maki

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 25
18

Nico Rosso

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 25
18

Tetora Pot

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 25
24

Naco Ruru

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 24
24

Rius Celma

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 24
26

Meganu Mega

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 23
26

Nanika Alluka

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 23
26

Nigou Kamesan

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 23
29

Kei Tad

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
29

Lelldrin Arend

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
29

Momo Torino

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
29

Run Away

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 22
33

Azunyan Suta

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
33

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
33

C'vanoh Vernice

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
33

Jire Rhodonite

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
33

Warabi Omochi

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 21
38

Mirena Muh

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 20
39

Blad Sanguis

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
39

Dojiko Mine

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
39

Lita Pair

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
39

Nira Sakuya

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
39

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
39

Yuzu Chocolat

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 19
45

Ciel' Sacred

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
45

Happy Potato

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
45

Hara Fell

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
45

Meri Gino

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
45

Noel Stella

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
45

Somali Ragdoll

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
45

Sugar Maple

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
45

Verudandy Muninn

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 18
53

Apupu Pusi

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
53

Kabiko Banane

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
53

Mikan Chiffoncake

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
53

Muttatta Papatta

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
53

Tsubame Aoi

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
53

You Kuro

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 17
59

Ash Daybreak

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 16
59

Cute Aomecyan

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 16
59

Kazukazu Dynamite

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 16
59

Lemon Ade

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 16
59

Pinopino Pinono

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 16
59

Ramuniku Raisan

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 16
65

Choco Neco

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 15
65

Enkichi Mugen

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 15
65

Kleine Steen

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 15
65

Koro Kamuy

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 15
65

Low Meronnpann

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 15
65

Mihachi Asagiri

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 15
65

Sophie Loussier

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 15
65

Sunla Snowwhite

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 15
73

Honey Mermaid

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 14
73

Izar Ashtoreth

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 14
73

Queen Cat

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 14
73

Riley Sylphid

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 14
73

Sano Ppp

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 14
73

Sharlotte Beart

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 14
79

Anna Nishikinomiya

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 13
79

Hina Blanche

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 13
79

Lagna Blad

Unicorn [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 13
79

Rebecca' Lee

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 13
79

Rio Tirol

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 13
79

Santaclaus Sucks

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 13
85

Estella Nightsky

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 12
85

Hori Beeee

Gungnir [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 12
85

Marukko Popn

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 12
85

Nhagi Moshroca

Tonberry [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 12
85

Oden Montana

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 12
85

Rainy Forest

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 12
85

Spica Luminas

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 12
92

Ari Pon

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Ariel Miles

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Aru Mochi

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Balsa Wood

Typhon [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Bernard White

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Nagi-loia Marouc

Ramuh [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Empress Reed

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Freyja Vanr

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Hayate Minato

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Hiro Roon

Atomos [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Kurono Sid

Kujata [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Niboshi Ortygia

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Misery Learned

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Mochi Gelatin

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Popyuki Royalcat

Aegis [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Sirona Tia

Carbuncle [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11
92

Vivi Vio

Garuda [Elemental]

Order of the Twin Adder 11

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.
* Standings displayed are based on the list of Worlds and data centers available at the last calculation.

Standings Top Frontline Guide