Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 12/09/2019 to 12/15/2019

Next Week
Victories
1

Pocky You

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 145
2

Sari Eri

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 138
3

Naris Elfead

Titan (Mana)

134
4

Ariesle Ferees

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 130
5

Chris Brooks

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 126
6

Tetuchan Yuhi

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 125
7

Ruchi R'

Asura (Mana)

124
8

Leo Allen

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 122
9

Eliza Vix

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 121
9

Hidy Crois

Ixion (Mana)

121
11

Dynamitebody Jr

Belias (Mana)

Immortal Flames 118
11

Gyawa Vatos

Fenrir (Gaia)

Maelstrom 118
13

Dosuko Cafe

Mandragora (Mana)

116
13

Sarah Umbra

Twintania (Light)

116
13

See You

Ixion (Mana)

116
16

Marie Adelaide

Fenrir (Gaia)

Maelstrom 115
17

Merlin Hawking

Ixion (Mana)

114
18

Auelin Fae

Zodiark (Light)

113
18

Jeyne Celen

Twintania (Light)

Order of the Twin Adder 113
18

Lumie're Irisee

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 113
18

Pretty Takeshi

Shinryu (Mana)

113
18

Soup Spoon

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 113
23

Odessium Anossa

Phoenix (Light)

Order of the Twin Adder 111
24

Kiwi Eidolon

Odin (Light)

Order of the Twin Adder 109
25

Momo Hamasaki

Sargatanas (Aether)

108
26

Rhalgr Hyur

Gilgamesh (Aether)

Immortal Flames 104
27

Nasia Ideal

Fenrir (Gaia)

Maelstrom 103
27

Suzunomia Hymnos

Leviathan (Primal)

103
29

Albert Kisama

Gilgamesh (Aether)

101
29

Anri Kumaki

Ultros (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 101
31

Big Wayne

Midgardsormr (Aether)

100
31

Lenka Curry

Jenova (Aether)

100
31

Ryu Vajrayana

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 100
34

Mimiwa Miwa

Gilgamesh (Aether)

Immortal Flames 97
35

Chiara Averi

Zodiark (Light)

Order of the Twin Adder 96
35

Kagu Ohgaki

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 96
37

Caramel Cat

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 95
37

Kana Chan

Jenova (Aether)

95
37

Mimiru Moon

Midgardsormr (Aether)

Immortal Flames 95
40

Lu'a Ryu

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 92
41

Colon Collon

Belias (Mana)

91
41

Emerald Waters

Leviathan (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 91
43

Geko Maru

Chocobo (Mana)

90
44

Nogami Ryou

Mandragora (Mana)

88
44

Sakamoto Ryuji

Asura (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 88
44

Soda Bunny

Leviathan (Primal)

88
47

Ulrica Urara

Bahamut (Gaia)

87
48

Mal Reynolds

Gilgamesh (Aether)

86
48

Onigiri Mega

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 86
48

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 86
51

Vice Hazard

Chocobo (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 85
52

Andromalius Corypheus

Exodus (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 84
52

Lala Mikage

Ifrit (Gaia)

84
52

Sake Seishu

Titan (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 84
55

Leprosy Hansen

Faerie (Aether)

Immortal Flames 83
55

Lux Pugio

Jenova (Aether)

Immortal Flames 83
55

Oho Shi

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 83
58

Chack Zipper

Anima (Mana)

Maelstrom 82
58

Chafi Hena

Asura (Mana)

82
58

Sharl Freycia

Ixion (Mana)

Maelstrom 82
61

Zenith Awoo

Leviathan (Primal)

81
62

Mochi Co

Carbuncle (Elemental)

80
63

Fairy Xlll

Shinryu (Mana)

79
63

Redkigxxx Ryo

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 79
63

Tom Heureux

Ixion (Mana)

79
66

Ash Kitamura

Adamantoise (Aether)

Immortal Flames 78
66

Elle Ambrosia

Excalibur (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 78
66

Gxa Tissue

Ridill (Gaia)

Maelstrom 78
66

Kona Highwind

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 78
66

Leucojum Avis

Shinryu (Mana)

Maelstrom 78
66

Syarutiga Lungberg

Fenrir (Gaia)

78
72

Khate Dormin

Cerberus (Chaos)

Maelstrom 77
72

Tubame Hina

Durandal (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 77
72

Yakiniku Tabehoudai

Alexander (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 77
72

Ziene Kent

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 77
76

Atom Potom

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 76
76

Nirv Anna

Masamune (Mana)

Maelstrom 76
76

Zurappi Pippi

Mandragora (Mana)

76
79

Celavi Clestea

Durandal (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 75
79

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

75
79

Knito Khi

Shiva (Light)

Order of the Twin Adder 75
79

Lock Nut

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 75
79

Yun Tapioca

Bahamut (Gaia)

75
84

Azure Rain

Cerberus (Chaos)

74
84

Elise Corwell

Ultros (Primal)

74
84

Marthren De'seth

Faerie (Aether)

74
84

Yomo Yomogi

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 74
88

Best Girl

Gilgamesh (Aether)

73
88

Cherry Muffins

Zodiark (Light)

Order of the Twin Adder 73
88

Necro Fantasia

Shiva (Light)

73
88

Scar Winterhawk

Tiamat (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 73
88

Suoh Fukurou

Asura (Mana)

73
93

Charlotte Noire

Jenova (Aether)

Maelstrom 72
93

Kuro Lunius

Cactuar (Aether)

Immortal Flames 72
93

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

72
93

Nanashe Nashe

Ridill (Gaia)

Maelstrom 72
93

Rabi Labi

Zeromus (Gaia)

Maelstrom 72
93

Shank Althyk

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 72
93

Sinzer Horst

Ixion (Mana)

72
93

Step Walk

Anima (Mana)

72

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide