Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 12/30/2019 to 01/05/2020

Next Week
Victories
1

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 97
2

White Wyrm

Durandal (Gaia)

Maelstrom 96
3

Vivi Ciel

Tiamat (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 92
4

Balian Ibelin

Durandal (Gaia)

Maelstrom 87
5

Yukari Yakumo

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 86
6

Seu Celebrant

Ridill (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 85
7

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 84
8

L'shai'a Loadhe

Mateus (Crystal)

Order of the Twin Adder 83
9

Anzu Yuzu

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 82
9

Jonesy Hage

Shinryu (Mana)

Maelstrom 82
9

P- Natsu

Hades (Mana)

Maelstrom 82
9

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 82
13

Ballan Tine

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 81
13

Re Coil

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 81
15

Gasshii Mare

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 80
15

Prima Vista

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 80
17

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

79
17

Tamago Scrambled

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 79
19

Seon S'tatice

Alexander (Gaia)

Maelstrom 78
19

Shiina Bell

Ramuh (Elemental)

78
19

T'jenma Thusuraar

Yojimbo (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 78
22

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 77
22

Yuu Haru

Asura (Mana)

Maelstrom 77
22

Zero Virus

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 77
25

Auelin Fae

Zodiark (Light)

76
25

Clara Lacour

Chocobo (Mana)

76
25

Miyu Unleashed

Brynhildr (Crystal)

Maelstrom 76
25

Pallas Wish

Fenrir (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 76
29

Orus Burn

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 75
29

Penpen Nazuna

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 75
29

Sic Potter

Alexander (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 75
32

Jii San

Shinryu (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 74
32

Mari Gold

Unicorn (Elemental)

74
32

Tumi Nyasu

Alexander (Gaia)

74
35

Azusako Hws

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 73
35

Cyan Garamonde

Masamune (Mana)

73
35

Meris Beck

Tiamat (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 73
35

Saphira Alstmeria

Zeromus (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 73
35

Tessa Attwood

Behemoth (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 73
35

Ymir Caprice

Chocobo (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 73
41

Lana Hades

Hades (Mana)

Maelstrom 72
41

Ren Baroner

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 72
41

Serani Cerulean

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 72
44

Nina Newton

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 71
44

Satsuki Akatsuki

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 71
46

Ayrens Volentis

Goblin (Crystal)

Maelstrom 70
46

Harvey Keitel

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 70
46

Ils Syatiku

Ixion (Mana)

70
46

Kaku Mal

Titan (Mana)

Maelstrom 70
46

Laun An

Bahamut (Gaia)

70
46

Mana Grace

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 70
46

Meuru Benedetto

Shinryu (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 70
46

Roroan Tataan

Hyperion (Primal)

Maelstrom 70
46

Sio Chanko

Mandragora (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 70
55

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 69
55

Merika Lit

Asura (Mana)

Maelstrom 69
57

Bamboo Grove

Alexander (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 68
57

Fresky Icecreamcookie

Faerie (Aether)

Order of the Twin Adder 68
57

Kizuna Izayoi

Shiva (Light)

Order of the Twin Adder 68
57

Nico Rose

Chocobo (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 68
57

Red Tear

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 68
57

Ria Asterlia

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 68
57

Rona Chan

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 68
57

Sachiel Freya

Titan (Mana)

68
57

Yuki Whitelight

Shiva (Light)

68
66

Asti Dolce

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 67
66

Hatt' Ulga

Twintania (Light)

67
66

Tanukichi Pocha

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 67
69

Domo Chira

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 66
69

Emiria Furaberu

Zeromus (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 66
69

Eri Nagi

Gilgamesh (Aether)

Maelstrom 66
69

Falconzeus Lakshmi

Ridill (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 66
69

Hiki O'n'o

Kujata (Elemental)

66
69

Melfith Loa

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 66
69

Meya Cy

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 66
69

Mizuki Kanna

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 66
69

Nero Claudius

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 66
69

Physalis Wiseman

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 66
69

Pinotan Nanotan

Fenrir (Gaia)

66
69

Takao Ramuh

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 66
69

Takashi Final

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 66
69

Toufu Boiled

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 66
69

Yubon Extreme

Ultima (Gaia)

66
69

Yume Malier

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 66
85

Aluto Weaver

Hades (Mana)

65
85

Eve Blanche

Ifrit (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 65
85

Hamu Cheese

Fenrir (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 65
85

Pekos Dx

Atomos (Elemental)

65
85

Po Co

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 65
85

Setoka Mikan

Fenrir (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 65
85

Shinoa Holly

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 65
85

Sora Rainsworth

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 65
85

Sumire Abumi

Shinryu (Mana)

Maelstrom 65
85

Toguro Otouto

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 65
95

Abigail Lihzeh

Anima (Mana)

64
95

Crean Man

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 64
95

Drak Fates

Lamia (Primal)

Maelstrom 64
95

En Geldleute

Ixion (Mana)

64
95

Grizzly Lobo

Anima (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 64
95

Laura Kupfernagel

Chocobo (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 64
95

Maevaris Isana

Leviathan (Primal)

Maelstrom 64
95

Mica Zuki-mo

Zeromus (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 64
95

Mobio Freed

Ramuh (Elemental)

64
95

Ohige Subarun

Alexander (Gaia)

Maelstrom 64
95

Qoo Hid

Zeromus (Gaia)

64
95

Ruka Mikan

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 64
95

Tenma Sudo

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 64
95

Will Kujo

Behemoth (Primal)

64

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide