The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.
1 | Beni BotanTyphon [Elemental] | 60 | ||
2 | Lisbeth EclairTyphon [Elemental] | 49 | ||
3 | Siroro MaitonnTyphon [Elemental] | 42 | ||
4 | Coco DixonTyphon [Elemental] | 34 | ||
5 | Lincoln BurrowsTyphon [Elemental] | 33 | ||
5 | Malin WayTyphon [Elemental] | 33 | ||
7 | Ray RahaTyphon [Elemental] | 31 | ||
8 | Naco RuruTyphon [Elemental] | 29 | ||
9 | Hi IzmTyphon [Elemental] | 28 | ||
10 | Sosoen PapaenTyphon [Elemental] | 25 | ||
11 | Henry MieTyphon [Elemental] | 24 | ||
12 | River-j- PhoenixTyphon [Elemental] | 23 | ||
13 | Gin OsakemanTyphon [Elemental] | 22 | ||
13 | Ji- JiTyphon [Elemental] | 22 | ||
15 | Amelia WalkerTyphon [Elemental] | 21 | ||
15 | Lolopu DropTyphon [Elemental] | 21 | ||
15 | Selene EndymionTyphon [Elemental] | 21 | ||
18 | Dark EvansTyphon [Elemental] | 20 | ||
18 | Masataka WorldTyphon [Elemental] | 20 | ||
20 | Kheni LeithTyphon [Elemental] | 19 | ||
21 | Daikon OrochiTyphon [Elemental] | 18 | ||
21 | Sham SagittaTyphon [Elemental] | 18 | ||
23 | Anmin TofuTyphon [Elemental] | 17 | ||
23 | Luciano ZaneTyphon [Elemental] | 17 | ||
23 | Maru MokuTyphon [Elemental] | 17 | ||
23 | Shion MagusTyphon [Elemental] | 17 | ||
23 | Takad SutherlandTyphon [Elemental] | 17 | ||
28 | Hoyo DoggyTyphon [Elemental] | 16 | ||
29 | Geo NullTyphon [Elemental] | 15 | ||
29 | Jade JoviTyphon [Elemental] | 15 | ||
29 | Kong SerasiTyphon [Elemental] | 15 | ||
29 | Kyazu GrimesTyphon [Elemental] | 15 | ||
29 | Trom BoneTyphon [Elemental] | 15 | ||
34 | Axsel AlmarTyphon [Elemental] | 14 | ||
34 | Espurr RussTyphon [Elemental] | 14 | ||
34 | Yama ZonTyphon [Elemental] | 14 | ||
34 | Zooey LulerTyphon [Elemental] | 14 | ||
38 | Ichigo KippisTyphon [Elemental] | 13 | ||
38 | Laias ForteTyphon [Elemental] | 13 | ||
40 | Aiden BainTyphon [Elemental] | 12 | ||
40 | Kanami OhshimaTyphon [Elemental] | 12 | ||
40 | Lava OnyxTyphon [Elemental] | 12 | ||
40 | Yun VidarTyphon [Elemental] | 12 | ||
44 | Kinaco DaihukuTyphon [Elemental] | 11 | ||
44 | Lothar BradleyTyphon [Elemental] | 11 | ||
44 | Monaka AnkoTyphon [Elemental] | 11 | ||
44 | Moooo TanTyphon [Elemental] | 11 | ||
48 | Alexander CristopherTyphon [Elemental] | 10 | ||
48 | Altaria LockhartTyphon [Elemental] | 10 | ||
48 | Zyaki AsreyTyphon [Elemental] | 10 | ||
48 | Ban CheckTyphon [Elemental] | 10 | ||
48 | Elizabeth NyanyanTyphon [Elemental] | 10 | ||
48 | Hitsuji MokoTyphon [Elemental] | 10 | ||
48 | Eve QuickTyphon [Elemental] | 10 | ||
48 | Naomi JoestarTyphon [Elemental] | 10 | ||
48 | Tyan TyanTyphon [Elemental] | 10 | ||
48 | Usada PekoTyphon [Elemental] | 10 | ||
58 | Ao MylifeTyphon [Elemental] | 9 | ||
58 | Chester BeTyphon [Elemental] | 9 | ||
58 | Eru PyonTyphon [Elemental] | 9 | ||
58 | Kaoru KurenoTyphon [Elemental] | 9 | ||
58 | Kazukazu DynamiteTyphon [Elemental] | 9 | ||
58 | Legatus MariusTyphon [Elemental] | 9 | ||
58 | Maria FarstTyphon [Elemental] | 9 | ||
58 | Punipuni BoxTyphon [Elemental] | 9 | ||
58 | Riris ClawTyphon [Elemental] | 9 | ||
58 | Torchic BrightflameTyphon [Elemental] | 9 | ||
68 | Alicia LunaTyphon [Elemental] | 8 | ||
68 | Asra ArchitectTyphon [Elemental] | 8 | ||
68 | Chacha Chatte'noireTyphon [Elemental] | 8 | ||
68 | Gesomaru HanpenTyphon [Elemental] | 8 | ||
68 | Hope PinoirTyphon [Elemental] | 8 | ||
68 | Ishikari HammerTyphon [Elemental] | 8 | ||
68 | Mii HeartTyphon [Elemental] | 8 | ||
68 | Mofu LeafTyphon [Elemental] | 8 | ||
68 | Tiering FanfanTyphon [Elemental] | 8 | ||
68 | Yemir VestovakTyphon [Elemental] | 8 | ||
68 | Zada LutaTyphon [Elemental] | 8 | ||
79 | Airy DragonsTyphon [Elemental] | 7 | ||
79 | Alpharise ElfensjonTyphon [Elemental] | 7 | ||
79 | Fennel EarlteaTyphon [Elemental] | 7 | ||
79 | Fusou MalaguldTyphon [Elemental] | 7 | ||
79 | Pekeron CinoTyphon [Elemental] | 7 | ||
84 | Angel VenusTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | Eizen AifreadTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | Fina AastaTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | Higen ZetsubayashiTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | Jask IrvingTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | K'ristina RhosTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | Kocha HeartlandTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | Leyge EighthTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | Mumugi KagurazakTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | Rona KakaTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | Sona SorakaTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | Tail El-melloiTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | Telia MorumoruTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
84 | Van StanTyphon [Elemental] | 6 | ||
98 | Maya TakaokaTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Akula KlykTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Bell CrownTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Dali TangTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Fernando SucreTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Gigi MidasTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Johnnie WalkerTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Kosmos KazamiTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Kupka YalTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Lendiya MiyaTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Lifzyn XuzynTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Lis ColorierTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Miki LalafellTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Yurius GaleTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Pyros AltomareTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Rhein NoelTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Sami'to LanbatalTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Shiroyan TaroTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Siever CallumTyphon [Elemental] | 5 | ||
98 | Veldora TempestTyphon [Elemental] | 5 |
* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.
* Standings displayed are based on the list of Worlds and data centers available at the last calculation.