The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.
1 | Relic HunterLich [Light] | 64 | ||
2 | Top SpeedLouisoix [Chaos] | 61 | ||
3 | Komari KumaMasamune [Mana] | 58 | ||
4 | Dew TerryYojimbo [Meteor] | 57 | ||
5 | Error XllAlpha [Light] | 55 | ||
5 | Sacred DimensionMidgardsormr [Aether] | 55 | ||
7 | Isidora RoseDiabolos [Crystal] | 52 | ||
8 | Mangyee YajMidgardsormr [Aether] | 51 | ||
9 | Anonelbe HajimeBalmung [Crystal] | 49 | ||
10 | Lady HealariousDiabolos [Crystal] | 48 | ||
10 | Pizzi CatoMasamune [Mana] | 48 | ||
10 | Wild FiresExodus [Primal] | 48 | ||
13 | Amphy CoolioTwintania [Light] | 47 | ||
13 | Mh SalahPhoenix [Light] | 47 | ||
15 | Arcas NorthLeviathan [Primal] | 46 | ||
15 | Ichi EinsZeromus [Meteor] | 46 | ||
15 | Maze SobaFenrir [Gaia] | 46 | ||
18 | Massive AgesGaruda [Elemental] | 45 | ||
18 | Yukiri Al'vereMateus [Crystal] | 45 | ||
20 | Ran NeneAlexander [Gaia] | 44 | ||
21 | Cekoya KotaTwintania [Light] | 43 | ||
21 | Toyota MitsubishisanExodus [Primal] | 43 | ||
23 | Falz RagnarokZalera [Crystal] | 42 | ||
24 | Cocytus KyamerotoLouisoix [Chaos] | 41 | ||
24 | Peko MameOmega [Chaos] | 41 | ||
24 | Richado CrossLouisoix [Chaos] | 41 | ||
27 | Chata CurioIfrit [Gaia] | 40 | ||
27 | Eshnua MeretsegerExcalibur [Primal] | 40 | ||
27 | Late RalusTitan [Mana] | 40 | ||
27 | Lillian RaeZalera [Crystal] | 40 | ||
31 | Caela FerrumOmega [Chaos] | 39 | ||
31 | Ishy MiyamuraLich [Light] | 39 | ||
31 | Brygid The'stylistSiren [Aether] | 39 | ||
31 | Ray RahaTyphon [Elemental] | 39 | ||
31 | Haruhi HoriLich [Light] | 39 | ||
31 | Shiho KuonChocobo [Mana] | 39 | ||
31 | Los VeiPhantom [Chaos] | 39 | ||
38 | Alberta BlackstoneBrynhildr [Crystal] | 38 | ||
38 | Lady SeraphinaBalmung [Crystal] | 38 | ||
40 | Antare QestirShinryu [Meteor] | 37 | ||
40 | Baden VormundZalera [Crystal] | 37 | ||
40 | Calv SilhartBehemoth [Primal] | 37 | ||
40 | King'of MirkwoodBalmung [Crystal] | 37 | ||
40 | Holly SugarBrynhildr [Crystal] | 37 | ||
40 | Madam MorningstarBalmung [Crystal] | 37 | ||
40 | Mistress TemptressBalmung [Crystal] | 37 | ||
40 | Mr HellariusDiabolos [Crystal] | 37 | ||
40 | Oghiiru FashontiMoogle [Chaos] | 37 | ||
40 | Gremlin PeporoniSargatanas [Aether] | 37 | ||
40 | Plathos BlackSiren [Aether] | 37 | ||
40 | Yamada Tonight'Shinryu [Meteor] | 37 | ||
52 | Akiki AkiBahamut [Gaia] | 36 | ||
52 | Blythe DollGilgamesh [Aether] | 36 | ||
52 | Chalice RembrandtFenrir [Gaia] | 36 | ||
52 | Cheerwine LegendFamfrit [Primal] | 36 | ||
52 | Hyuu AnimaChocobo [Mana] | 36 | ||
52 | Imuri IsacBahamut [Gaia] | 36 | ||
52 | Omega XtcDiabolos [Crystal] | 36 | ||
52 | Yeet YeetusSargatanas [Aether] | 36 | ||
52 | Zaf ZaBehemoth [Primal] | 36 | ||
61 | Alvia HelkaAlpha [Light] | 35 | ||
61 | Bro CeratopsGilgamesh [Aether] | 35 | ||
61 | Exerh FlayrLouisoix [Chaos] | 35 | ||
61 | Jackalope FynnFaerie [Aether] | 35 | ||
61 | Kworkie CheeberTonberry [Elemental] | 35 | ||
61 | Lala MaijinkiMidgardsormr [Aether] | 35 | ||
61 | Love AndroidIfrit [Gaia] | 35 | ||
61 | Oruri GlaceGungnir [Elemental] | 35 | ||
61 | Raya HanasongOmega [Chaos] | 35 | ||
61 | Rayq DoraMidgardsormr [Aether] | 35 | ||
61 | Vimtaris LiquinarAdamantoise [Aether] | 35 | ||
61 | Yuriyuri PunipuniUnicorn [Meteor] | 35 | ||
73 | Military TacticianBalmung [Crystal] | 34 | ||
73 | Jackie SullivanCoeurl [Crystal] | 34 | ||
73 | Atsuhiko HarlequinPhantom [Chaos] | 34 | ||
73 | Narazul ArtelienOmega [Chaos] | 34 | ||
73 | Shepherd WillowJenova [Aether] | 34 | ||
73 | Solace AvalusiLeviathan [Primal] | 34 | ||
79 | Ragnus HjaalmarMateus [Crystal] | 33 | ||
79 | Altina O'rionDiabolos [Crystal] | 33 | ||
79 | Bunbun DynaMateus [Crystal] | 33 | ||
79 | Hekkie CheekAtomos [Elemental] | 33 | ||
79 | Kallen Kozuk'iZalera [Crystal] | 33 | ||
79 | Kirin Pa'kuTiamat [Gaia] | 33 | ||
79 | Meteiona StarbirdLich [Light] | 33 | ||
79 | Pepe IoliteAlexander [Gaia] | 33 | ||
79 | Runa DreadbladePhoenix [Light] | 33 | ||
79 | Seosamh GenexusHyperion [Primal] | 33 | ||
79 | Shaved IceCarbuncle [Elemental] | 33 | ||
79 | Sin ClairOdin [Light] | 33 | ||
79 | Zora SarajasCerberus [Chaos] | 33 | ||
92 | Ashjura VansinBalmung [Crystal] | 32 | ||
92 | Eisen HallGilgamesh [Aether] | 32 | ||
92 | Fares KnightUltros [Primal] | 32 | ||
92 | Rihwen AvaraTwintania [Light] | 32 | ||
92 | Kleine SteenCarbuncle [Elemental] | 32 | ||
92 | Nyaru TefuValefor [Meteor] | 32 | ||
92 | Secil WisteriaTiamat [Gaia] | 32 | ||
92 | Septem ReisfeldDurandal [Gaia] | 32 | ||
100 | Aishela MeletusAdamantoise [Aether] | 31 | ||
100 | Buffy BaconJenova [Aether] | 31 | ||
100 | Lulu MmGungnir [Elemental] | 31 | ||
100 | Ino MachdashAlexander [Gaia] | 31 | ||
100 | Lord ViviBalmung [Crystal] | 31 | ||
100 | Alter NateIfrit [Gaia] | 31 | ||
100 | Mholi'to SteinerOmega [Chaos] | 31 | ||
100 | Moco MuchoCarbuncle [Elemental] | 31 | ||
100 | Pink KusakariLouisoix [Chaos] | 31 | ||
100 | Princess LouisseMateus [Crystal] | 31 | ||
100 | Raih'li LanbatalChocobo [Mana] | 31 | ||
100 | Richard RoarMidgardsormr [Aether] | 31 | ||
100 | Sakura KuchikiCoeurl [Crystal] | 31 | ||
100 | Soda SodadaOdin [Light] | 31 | ||
100 | Talia NightshadeUltros [Primal] | 31 |
* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.
* Standings displayed are based on the list of Worlds and data centers available at the last calculation.