Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 05/18/2020 to 05/24/2020

Victories
1

Dora C'han

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 50
2

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 41
3

Monsuke Jp

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 39
4

Kurage Ujura

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 38
5

Barn Swallow

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 37
5

Rira Klein

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 37
7

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

36
8

Akula Klyk

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 35
9

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
9

Sorapi Pomupomu

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
11

Grimolle Sloth

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
12

Yalka Holka

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
13

Azunyan Suta

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
13

Clovis Noir

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
15

Jack Vail

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
15

Siori Quohn

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
17

Charlotte Lapis

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
17

Karu Utari

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
17

Tetsurock Servo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
20

Alyssa Edengate

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
20

Evening Calm

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
20

Hans Meier

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
20

Neo Eol

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
20

Nova Super

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
20

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
26

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
26

Suna Quitoriens

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
26

Unknown Ai

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
26

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
30

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
30

Casval Daikun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
30

Cure Grace

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
30

Nabura Goodspeed

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
30

Pippi Taicho

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
35

Leon Mcdowall

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
35

Misa Kallon

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
35

Nup Martini

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
35

You Jin

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
39

Arthur Wise

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
39

Femiluna Noire

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
39

Gintoki Tomoe

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
39

Harry Kewell

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
39

Lyna Deadlift

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
44

Azu Tilmitt

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
44

Bear Clawser

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
44

Hena Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
44

K'shana Torumekia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
44

Myureass Asvern

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
44

Rinon Soga

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
44

Vee Infoger

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
51

Agrias Oaks

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
51

Gin Silvell

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
51

Greyz Gatwick

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
51

Hana Mia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
51

Lyza My

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
51

Mako Axel

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
51

Siever Callum

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
58

Aria Mil

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
58

Calintz Wick

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
58

Karin Applemint

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
58

Poco Shine

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
58

Reilu Adrasteia

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
63

Ai Kanetan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
63

Akyou Ak

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
63

Charon As

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
63

Dayan Wachifield

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
63

Faten Claris

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
63

Honey Bunny

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
63

Kellz Kerlki

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
63

Ria Twilight

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
71

Letizia Bird

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
71

Mion Hazuki

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
71

Rince God

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
71

Rui-zu Musica

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
71

Shinaneko Onikusky

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
76

Baldr Sky

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
76

Dona Donna

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
76

Emi Sakura

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
76

Kyabezo Zb

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
76

Nama Beer

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
76

Nga Nga

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
76

Pata Pon

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
76

Rune Oaks

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
76

Sindragosa Frostbrood

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
85

Alma Draclau

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
85

Erk Kn

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
85

Gnome Magnolia

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
85

Hinamura Honmono

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
85

Kei Artilight

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
85

Nashe Fuku

Unicorn (Elemental)

11
85

Rusalka Mariea

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
85

Sally Buffett

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
85

Sora Suzume

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
94

Aiz Rutherford

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Akiyan Kyuki

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Bizen Nishiki

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Calpis Red

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Charao Chaaa

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Geronica Null

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Hapi Nessu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Hearl Begnion

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Hoshino Ken

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Joker Sas

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Kurenai Onishi

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Myomo Rhapsody

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Orca Albion

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Rain Light

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Remigi'wo Remigio

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Rico Myrtille

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Rico Schindler

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Roy Grant

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Ryu Designer

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Xenon Db

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
94

Za Hha

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide