Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 11/16/2020 to 11/22/2020

Victories
1

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 44
2

Hoshino Ken

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 40
3

Charao Chaaa

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 37
4

Dia A'cute

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
4

Milky Tea

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
6

Monsuke Jp

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 33
7

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
7

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
7

Noise Cancel

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
10

Alica Schmidt

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
10

Half Life

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
10

N'ono Non

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
13

Boiled Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
14

Ax-trois Domaines

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
15

Hana Mia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
15

Poco Shine

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
15

Shiroyan Taro

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
18

Boss Bossy

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
18

Mochi Co

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
18

Noa Riel

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
18

Pechi Tia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
18

Tonbo Alencon

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
18

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
24

Karachu Hunter

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
24

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
26

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
26

Necro Potence

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
28

Hskz Crz

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
29

Aria Mil

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
29

Dhaos Cless

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
31

Clarith Crown

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
31

Roy Grant

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
31

Thorn Tons

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
34

Asage Anne

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
34

Endless Rainn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
34

Evening Calm

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
34

Harvey Keitel

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
34

Miki Neort

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
34

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
40

Erincia Clarine

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
40

Nai San

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
40

Saoto Asagi

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
40

Siever Callum

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
44

Aleph Null

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
44

Kaku Reru

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
44

Lily Cho

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
44

Shako Isegawa

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
44

Toshirou Mifune

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
49

Akula Klyk

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
49

Athlete Safari

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
49

Coco Dixon

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
49

Risuko Morino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
53

Adriana Belle

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
53

Ai Kanetan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
53

Babel Coro

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
53

Grano Godiego

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
53

Nao Selene

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
53

Sophia Fourchenault

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
59

Ame Li

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
59

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
59

Ezel Swain

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
59

Naschil Siesta

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
59

Orufa Wiscas

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
59

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
59

Shi Ro

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
66

Alicia Aqua

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Alma Draclau

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Beatrix Hydaelyn

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Char Greena

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Cynthia Nakada

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Femiluna Noire

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Gilrain Reindeer

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Karin Applemint

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

May Osyrhia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Tifana Hildebrand

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
77

Disena Saiden

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
77

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
77

Felix Starspinel

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
77

Hakase Ishii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
77

Kukkukku Meteoyobu

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
77

Meow Meow

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
77

Mofppe Mochilyn

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
77

Nerl Revan

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
77

Nico Cc

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
77

Rain Lily

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
77

Reisu Nojea

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
77

Rossi Senpai

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
89

Aiv Vindheart

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
89

Aya Tohka

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
89

Az Alto

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
89

Casval Daikun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
89

K'shana Torumekia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
89

Kyazu Grimes

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
89

Magaru Mille

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
89

Mirai Bright

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
89

Nagare Mono

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
89

Rira Klein

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
99

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Amino Full

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Ari El

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Azu Tilmitt

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Cicada Cross

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Fen Harel

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Final Fantasyxiv

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Freyjadour Lanvaldear

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Isora Demel

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Jim Harper

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Kizh Fisherman

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Koyuki Himekawa

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Pulu Pelo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Rukko Ra'

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Sophie Hatter

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Sorapi Pomupomu

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
99

Tatuki Qulot

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide