Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 01/18/2021 to 01/24/2021

Victories
1

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 36
2

Asch Lanvaldear

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
3

Siroro Maitonn

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 33
4

Sai Sai'

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
5

Estella Nightsky

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
5

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
7

Shiroyan Taro

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
8

Azunyan Suta

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
8

Lily Chou'chou

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
8

Madoru Pint

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
8

Tino Tito

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
12

Endless Rainn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
12

Saoto Asagi

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
12

Yu-ri Nc

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
15

Dhaos Cless

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
15

Siever Callum

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
17

N'ono Non

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
17

Thorn Tons

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
17

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
20

Akula Klyk

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
20

Lulu Mm

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
20

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
23

Hana Mia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
23

Hena Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
23

Tem Tel

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
26

Bag Plus

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
26

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
26

Kamui Shikibu

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
26

Para Diddle

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
26

Risuko Morino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
31

Alma Draclau

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
31

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
31

Micof Henrietta

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
31

Myureass Asvern

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
31

Nerl Revan

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
31

Nico Cc

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
31

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
38

Barn Swallow

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
38

Chacha Chatte'noire

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
38

Shi Ro

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
41

Aleph Null

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
41

L'alam Evans

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
41

Noa Riel

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
41

Ringo Pie

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
41

Roy Grant

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
46

Ame Li

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
46

Cynthia Nakada

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
46

Milky Tea

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
46

Nanakiri Aoi

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
46

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
46

Tatuki Qulot

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
52

Hakase Ishii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
52

Lifa Testarossa

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
52

Massive Ages

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
52

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
52

Totowa Trois

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
57

Aria Mil

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
57

Dia A'cute

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
57

Hyakko Mayo

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
57

Laias Forte

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
57

Mirai Bright

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
57

Pisuke Wing

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
57

Poco Shine

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
57

Satomin Mama

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
57

Sora Suzume

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
57

Uwabami Elatostema

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
67

Black Fang

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
67

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
67

Eleshtia Charlotte

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
67

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
67

Hoshino Ken

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
67

Kitora Mcmoneagle

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
67

Luciano Zane

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
67

Shion Moon

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
67

Sylvia Rumbase

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
67

Zincrow Garr

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
77

Artwood W's

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
77

Casper Amala

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
77

Chiro Mol

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
77

Ko San

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
77

Kyazu Grimes

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
77

Luca Branche

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
77

Mio Anego

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
77

Reilu Adrasteia

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
77

Sally Buffett

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
77

Yochi Ferret

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
77

Yui Utatane

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
88

Carorry Carrot

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
88

Creya Oaks

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
88

Felice Noordhoff

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
88

Kei Ogawa

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
88

Mofppe Mochilyn

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
88

Murakumo Yukiwaka

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
88

Noi Koooh

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
88

Pino Coco

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
88

Raziel Sefer

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
88

So Syaku

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
88

Tono Mittsu

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
88

Yuuri Citrine

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
100

Akira Mishima

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Cardin Sheffieid

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Dona Donna

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Eagle Eye

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Felix Starspinel

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Hrist Nagi

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Kukkukku Meteoyobu

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Lagna Blad

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Lil Wu

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Men Chang

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Mitsuki Kurogane

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Rein Hiver

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Sebastian Eye

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Sola Sy

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Sponge Bobchan

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10
100

Yu Ai

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 10

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide