Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 07/26/2021 to 08/01/2021

Victories
1

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 37
2

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
2

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
4

Coco Dixon

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 31
5

Shierun Rara

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 30
6

Rime Cat

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
7

Lelldrin Arend

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
7

Schel Faniel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
9

Aria Menphina

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
10

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
10

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
10

Miki Minette

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
13

Agnys Diamand

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
13

Healthcare Chocolate

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
13

Purin Sakura

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
13

Star Butterfly

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
13

Yo-sei San

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
18

Ephraim Oblivion

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
18

Freke Yormedaar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
18

Liona Beatrice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
18

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
18

Tsumuri Tsumu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
23

Disc Ray

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
23

Kouzou Doe

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
23

Love Honey

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
23

Lucis Aranea

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
23

Olimar Oliver

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
23

Sayo Crystal

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
29

Nevaeh Land

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
29

Yu Ch

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
31

Audrey Step

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
31

Bambit Park

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
31

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
31

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
31

Mochi Gelatin

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
36

Alfy Culotte

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
36

Aoi Mochimoch'e

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
36

Claude Monet

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
36

E'leanor Neneh

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
36

Kuma Linaria

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
36

Nixion Oronir

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
36

Taratara Tarataratara

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
43

Jolin Eisherz

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
43

Marika Conrad

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
43

Momonga Blue

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
43

Rebecca Bradberry

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
43

Rebecca Hamilton

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
43

Sharlotte Beart

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
43

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
43

Venus Scorpius

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
51

Altimira Kreux

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
51

Ichigo Kippis

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
51

Ivory Fader

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
51

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
51

Taki Bon

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
51

Yaya Be

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
51

Yubeshi Oishii

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
51

Yuz Theodor

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
59

Ansem Mithrandir

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
59

Elias Joker

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
59

Mihaya Miya

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
59

Yoruno Karin

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
59

Yuriyuri Punipuni

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
59

Zagogel Duma

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
65

Emma Chelsea

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
65

Galka Reeve

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
65

Gina Flamm

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
65

Kaede White

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
65

Kobachi Tekuteku

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
65

Rukko Ra'

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
65

Thea Tano

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
72

Ami Watoson

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
72

Cano Carina

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
72

Humbert Gikkingen

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
72

Ken Lewis

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
72

Kogana Kusumori

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
72

Richter Virt

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
72

Tatuki Qulot

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
72

Xeno Lord

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
72

Yusuky St

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
81

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
81

Cof Fee

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
81

Fericia Lee

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
81

Juria Arrowny

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
81

Juvia Peridot

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
81

Naco Ruru

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
81

Nanika Alluka

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
81

Noel Vinsegeant

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
81

Sakurako Hatuhana

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
81

Yomogi Faure

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
81

Yunyiii Yun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
81

Yura Kokomo

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
93

Arya Winterway

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Baby Un

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Gun Ze

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Hikaru Kk

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Laur Latell

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Lutris Enhydra

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Mash Mozzarella

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Mets Cola

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Myty Mask

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Myuu Myuu

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Nor Lyehga

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Reza Grats

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Roze Latum

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Takad Sutherland

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
93

Yuri Lucent

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide