Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 11/16/2020 to 11/22/2020

Victories
1

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 51
2

Kallen Sf

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 47
3

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 36
4

Lalele Lale

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
4

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
4

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
4

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
8

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
9

Disc Ray

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
9

Kei Smd

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
11

Lyrith Lyce

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
12

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
12

Sirona Tia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
12

Yo-sei San

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
15

Obagi Annasui

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
15

Yggdra Whitefeather

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
17

Erichan Aries

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
17

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
17

Tetora Pot

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
17

Yume Taya

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
21

Mirena Muh

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
21

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
23

Ruru Astrea

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
23

Schel Faniel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
23

Toki Kujo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
26

Asm Ta

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
26

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
28

Kaede White

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
28

Ken Wolndara

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
28

Kumanon Cruiser

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
28

Nekobana Belle

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
28

Ruby Acker

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
28

Sayo Crystal

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
28

Song Cow

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
35

Grea Voltaire

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
35

Sephiko Crr

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
37

C'vanoh Vernice

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
37

Driz Zt

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
37

Gemmy Ackbar

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
37

Ii Sunsan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
37

Miqo Atsushie

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
37

Myty Mask

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
37

Yota Yotanbo

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
37

Yua Chloe

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
45

Chloe Lynn

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
45

Freyja Vanr

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
45

Ken Lewis

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
45

Mira Eruza

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
45

Nana Noel

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
45

Pamela Isley

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
45

Rascal Kapi

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
45

Unagi Dondon

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
45

Usa Ria

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
45

Yuz Theodor

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
55

Alicia Balthasar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
55

Aristel Brown

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
55

Eddie Lune

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
55

Felice Noordhoff

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
55

Pastel Nyanko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
55

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
61

Aroma Lionheart

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
61

Lovely Sumomo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
63

Amelia Raylerose

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Framboise Scone

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Iroha Sibyl

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Kuramu Pada

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Lika Ramius

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Lilly Nebo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Liona Beatrice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Moco Larmbalt

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Nashe Fuku

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Noel Vinsegeant

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
75

Himari Crescentmoon

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Itomaki Maki

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Jire Rhodonite

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Meron Maron

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Sharlotte Beart

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Sheltie Max

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Yotti Deer

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
83

Aelwyn Swiftspear

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
83

Gin Joestar

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
83

Ivory Fader

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
83

Kirsikka Gaoth

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
83

Kokoro Underblade

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
83

Kutja Kisaragi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
83

Libra Sinn

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
83

Mariel Mariel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
83

Mizura Ko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
83

Terry Bonaparte

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
83

Tsukasa Highwind

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
83

Uto Ice

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
83

Yuri Rin

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
96

Anna Brooks

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Ephemera Aprilis

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Eru Waltz

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Hina Lowell

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Jack Raymond

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Kiki Pauline

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Lucius Dolak

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Luna Evans

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Marie May

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

N'ryhn Tia

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Oz Wald

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Peko Penpen

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Radi Jaeger

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Rebecca Bradberry

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Roze Latum

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Shizu Melty

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Sugar Maple

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Vianela Souryu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Vivi Calico

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
96

Vivi Ilin

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide