Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 05/18/2020 to 05/24/2020

Victories
1

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 35
2

Amelia Raylerose

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
3

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
4

Jin Senko

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
5

Kalle Marucch

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
5

Mets Cola

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
5

Sugar Maple

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
8

Gabi Yu

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
9

Pastel Nyanko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
10

Black Shilfe

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
10

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
12

Henry Mie

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
12

Mitsuki Ill

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
12

Soza Samo

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
12

Yo-sei San

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
16

Jean Ponno

Typhon (Elemental)

19
16

Knotskie Knotskiez

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
18

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
18

Koro Ciel

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
18

Seilinx Strigon

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
21

Ku Ky

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
22

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
22

Moririn Rin

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
22

Rare Cheese

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
22

Shime Ji

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
22

Xeno Lord

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
27

Aristel Brown

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
27

Kallen Sf

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
27

Wercrata Rock

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
30

Alto Rial

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
30

Aurora Tithonia

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
30

Babu Akamalu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
30

Dodora Dora

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
30

Fuel Lala

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
30

Matt Aslan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
30

Yun Vidar

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
37

Sophie Loussier

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
38

Carp Kko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
38

Karen Dar

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
38

Mab Jam

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
38

Natsu Hyuga

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
38

Ririha Rirha

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
38

Sandaime Jsb

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
38

Tommy Tommy

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
45

Apple Blossom

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
45

Empire Age

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
45

Eru Waltz

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
45

Himeno Fluorgis

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
45

Ichigo Jam

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
45

Lelldrin Arend

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
45

Liona Beatrice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
45

Shiki-no Megumi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
53

Aso Rubycell

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
53

Dub Step

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
53

Hakase Ishii

Atomos (Elemental)

10
53

Kutja Kisaragi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
53

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
53

Meganu Mega

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
53

Miu- Miu

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
53

Moooo Tan

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
53

Pinoroff Elma

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
53

Poipoi Polpol

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
53

Serenn Testarossa

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
64

Barcairu Raul

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
64

Dietlinde Pfalz

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
64

Eir Ocelot

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
64

Kabiko Banane

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
64

Komo Ringo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
64

Kushieda Kussy

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
64

Pico Picot

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
64

Sasha Sunny

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
64

Schel Faniel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
73

Ai Akatsuki

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
73

Aske Rav'lys

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
73

Aya Alice

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
73

Balalayka San

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
73

Felice Noordhoff

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
73

Gina Flamm

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
73

Kaede White

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
73

Kirk Davenport

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
73

Lee Silver

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
73

Myty Mask

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
73

Roaen Road

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
73

Teppan Teru

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
73

Tynaris Xan

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
86

Arya Winterway

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Asuka Inami

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Bob Bingi

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Eta Carinae

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Halo Brocken

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Kei Smd

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Kerri De'nuevo

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Lutris Enhydra

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Mirena Muh

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Nico Rosso

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Nigou Kamesan

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Non Nonon

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Peace Tora

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Primal Rage

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Rally Vincent

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
86

Sin Allen

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide