Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 01/18/2021 to 01/24/2021

Victories
1

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 45
2

Kallen Sf

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 39
3

Kyaroru Cheeber

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
4

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 33
4

Caveman Circus

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 33
6

Soliria Vishanti

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
6

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
8

Marida Bulge

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
9

Beer Beer

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
9

Myty Mask

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
11

Cha Min

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
11

Mukkuri Mokkuri

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
11

Tetora Pot

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
14

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
14

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
16

Freke Yormedaar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
17

Liona Beatrice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
18

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
19

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
19

Lutris Enhydra

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
21

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
21

Sathi Bargain

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
21

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
24

Ansem Mithrandir

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
24

Chanel-lonua Vuarnet

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
24

Chitose Yukino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
24

Kumanon Cruiser

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
24

Mariel Mariel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
24

Nice-hip Iboji

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
24

Nova Supers

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
24

Verudandy Muninn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
32

Aristel Brown

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
32

Nokimi Tamago

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
32

Pascal Soare

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
35

Itomaki Maki

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
35

Lido Lado

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
35

Tan Gent

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
38

Erichan Aries

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
38

Ivory Fader

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
38

Nannnan Yukima

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
38

Ted Oliver

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
38

Thea Tano

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
38

Usa Ria

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
44

Anzy Hana

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
44

Creepy Poetato

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
44

Himari Crescentmoon

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
44

Komai Nu

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
44

Lothric Knight

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
44

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
44

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
44

Natsuto'he' Olvia

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
44

Nico Rosso

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
44

Nigou Kamesan

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
44

Pinopino Pinono

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
55

Aida Wedo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
55

Kaede White

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
55

Khuma'to Oboro

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
55

Lovely Sumomo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
55

Ryibal Himalayan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
55

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
55

Selene Crescentmoon

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
55

Unagi Dondon

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
63

Diamond Iris

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Gemmy Ackbar

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Kanana Shirayuki

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Kutja Kisaragi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Lelldrin Arend

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Little Girl

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Splitz Allure

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Syo Tan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Taroe Kobuta

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Winston San

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
75

Aurae Lenis

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

El Evans

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Elac Dali

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Eldid Spence

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Florence Azul

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Gean Threeman

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Hiyo Viridis

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Jack Knife

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Kei Smd

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Ken Wolndara

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Lune Noir

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Marika Conrad

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Noah Zane

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Pastel Nyanko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Rime Cat

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Ruku Michelet

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Saber Lily

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Saki Tenzuki

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Terry Bonaparte

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Toki Kujo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Yggdra Whitefeather

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Yun Shiva

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
75

Zukasa Yatoh

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
98

Ash Belle

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
98

Chiharu Iroha

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
98

Elias Joker

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
98

Himeno Fluorgis

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
98

Hina Hinahinagesi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
98

Lion Argentum

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
98

Midoko Hata

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
98

Miu Hazakura

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
98

Miyabi Ichigo

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
98

Peeka Choo

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
98

Peko Penpen

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
98

Schme Tterling

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide