Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 05/25/2020 to 05/31/2020

Victories
1

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
2

Kota Zy

Carbuncle (Elemental)

31
3

Himeno Fluorgis

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 30
4

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
5

Pastel Nyanko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
6

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
6

Empire Age

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
6

Mets Cola

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
9

Eru Waltz

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
9

Gabi Yu

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
9

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
12

Apple Blossom

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
12

Mitsuki Ill

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
12

Moririn Rin

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
12

Myty Mask

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
12

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
17

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
17

Jin Senko

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
17

Lutris Enhydra

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
17

Pinoroff Elma

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
17

Sandaime Jsb

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
17

Shiki-no Megumi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
17

Vader Xiii

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
24

Halo Brocken

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
24

Karen Dar

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
24

Komo Ringo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
24

Limit Break

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
28

Hohono Hono

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
28

Koro Ciel

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
28

Schel Faniel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
28

Yun Vidar

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
32

Black Shilfe

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
32

Kikira Kira

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
32

Liona Beatrice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
32

N'ono Non

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
32

Nagomi Udoneater

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
32

Peace Tora

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
32

Wercrata Rock

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
39

Annie Leonheart'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
39

Athyl Linne

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
39

Lily Ruby

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
39

Seilinx Strigon

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
39

Yu Xi

Ramuh (Elemental)

15
44

Alulu Coco

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
44

Ku Ky

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
44

Rhiwril Sugar

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
47

Kalle Marucch

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
47

Mirena Muh

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
47

Rare Cheese

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
47

Ruku Michelet

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
47

Sugar Maple

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
52

Amelia Raylerose

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
52

Dodora Dora

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
52

Ichigo Jam

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
52

Knotskie Knotskiez

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
52

Kurumi' Tokisaki'

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
52

Meganu Mega

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
52

Nao Cruel

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
59

Eir Ocelot

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
59

Elac Dali

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
59

Lune Noir

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
59

Silver Lady

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
63

Balalayka San

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Fuel Lala

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Kata Cotta

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Kutja Kisaragi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Nazuna Nano

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Nordterre Shin

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Pie Luu

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Rebecca Bradberry

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Rotta Lycka

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Soza Samo

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Spica Alstroemeria

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Yuri Rin

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Yuzu Chocolat

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
63

Zamaki K'

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
77

Arya Winterway

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
77

Barcairu Raul

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
77

Eve Beoulve

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
77

Ezri Dax

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
77

Fiona Wrynn

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
77

Ma Ya

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
77

Midona Ljanta

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
77

Natsu Hyuga

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
77

Rem Orion

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
77

Ryibal Himalayan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
77

Unagi Dondon

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
88

Aroma Black

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Aventa Doll

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Babu Akamalu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Bob Bingi

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Elio Demeter

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Fennel Earltea

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Kaede White

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Kokoa Zakku

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Matsukiyo Junior

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Matt Aslan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Moonlit Mellish

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Noc Turne

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Sophie Loussier

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Thea Tano

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Tommy Tommy

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
88

Verudandy Muninn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide