Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 06/22/2020 to 06/28/2020

Victories
1

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 40
2

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 36
3

Angel Month

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 33
3

Celaena Stark

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 33
5

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 30
5

Raiho Orf

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 30
7

Jupiter Samsara

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 29
7

Rin Floret

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 29
9

Civell Pohoy

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 28
10

Rib Champagne

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 27
11

Mana Azure

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 24
12

Megaton Kick

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
12

Nanan Nanan

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
12

Stars Iwa

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
15

Aegis Langley

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
16

Curry Tarou

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
16

Momorino Kokorino

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
18

Mimiy Neneh

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
19

Fumetu Hero

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
19

Karma Strife

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
19

Maple Juice

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
19

Nov Fliae

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
19

Yamapio Sensei

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
24

Alison Mcbeal

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
24

Kanau Kana

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
24

Mochi Oh

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
27

Chitose Seno

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
27

Iris Vivi

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
27

Mikasa Ackerman

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
27

O' Z'

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
27

Rin Uduki

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
27

Ventisca Tisca

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
27

Wata Gowando

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
34

Grea Voltaire

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
34

Lime Tea

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
34

Mid H'sakura

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
34

Sano Ppp

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
38

Anko Redbean

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
38

Ax Om

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
38

Long Plus

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
38

Mister Hiroshi

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
38

Peppermint Butler

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
38

Schwarz Seele

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
38

Silky Rouge

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
38

Stolas Solas

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
46

A'sher Tia

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Airi Miir

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Drops Mi-ya

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

E've Calphee

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Heppo Karuppo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Hina Spring

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Ley Calphee

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Lumina Celestia

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Rain Rain

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Sarg Feiren

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
46

Sol One

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
57

Akiha Salmon

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Aliceteed Zycc

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Cleo Shahriyar

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Elu Sitri

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Gachapokkur Charon

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Hina Hearts

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Inkuhn Umo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

John Balor

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Kuro Saan

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Lola Euthiel

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

P'sycha Sia

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Ricky Leon

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Ryoku Cha

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Sah St

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Toolu Yamada

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
57

Ultema Fuoriclasse

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
73

C'buncle Garnet

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
73

Doer Synt

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
73

Gustavus Adolphus

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
73

Guy Bradley

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
73

Kibi Dango'

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
73

Kim Einbech

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
73

Lukisfarsa Clavius

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
73

Monji Arc

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
73

Shake'a Thorn

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
73

Siro Nayu'ru

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
73

Tsubame Aoi

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
84

Arthur Kirklands

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Chiyu Pinot

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Cycle Mordio

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Ewen Lucio

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Hai Ro

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Michael Largness

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Pinot' Noir

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Qoo Luckwise

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Raven Arthur

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Rem Gareth

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Reno Mel

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Rinca Knox

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Snowsky Moon

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Tocca Ozac

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
84

Vale Pon

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
99

Balooo Yumyum

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
99

Cornelia Lihzeh

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
99

Cute Aomecyan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
99

Eir Harcourt

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
99

Jolene Croson

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
99

Licalna Paisen

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
99

Mincho Chomint

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
99

Reinhard Keiser

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
99

Tor Aioria

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
99

Ullr Barrett

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
99

Yellow Aquila

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide