Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 07/12/2021 to 07/18/2021

Victories
1

Mochi Co

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 43
2

Real Wori

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 34
3

Komomo Momo

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 29
4

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 27
5

Maku Robato

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 26
6

Kirsha Modea

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 24
6

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 24
6

Rin Floret

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 24
6

Silky Rouge

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 24
10

Choinosuke Qougano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
10

Coerthan Carrot

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
10

Ren Lx

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
13

Clea Rasil

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
13

Shierun Rara

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
13

Tokky Coplisino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
16

Diana Soriel

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
16

Mass Productiontype

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
16

Shiroyan Taro

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
19

Chitose Seno

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
19

Kei Smd

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
19

Kihel Heim'

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
19

Pinot' Noir

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
19

R'eda Hatsune's

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
19

Reinhard Keiser

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
25

Hein Bozel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
25

Mofumofu Bot

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
25

Oruri Glace

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
25

Rose Twilight

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
25

Yurius Gale

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
30

Hong Meiling

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 18
30

Jyuu Summer

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 18
32

Amelimie Khamazom

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
33

Kabiko Banane

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
33

Klaus Eberbach

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
33

Penpen Sewing

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
36

Bob Galam

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
36

Jupiter Samsara

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
36

Nuts Eater

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
36

Ophis Zelchvon

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
40

Dewd Dewds

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
40

God Opanpo

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
40

Moco Sugar

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
43

Alice- Rin

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Alicia Balthasar

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Angel Month

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Angol Moa

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Anko Redbean

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Freya Bastok

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Gamo Marsh

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Hisato Stars

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Koto Kotoko

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Nikomi Gyusune

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Oman Dan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Senna Sunstrider

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Sora Mameria

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 13
56

Boosted Blonobo

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Cellar Door

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Doctor Moro

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Eir Harcourt

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Eru Waltz

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Guren Amon

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Hiyori Tetra

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Lifa Testarossa

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Lukisfarsa Clavius

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Mari Eqwat

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Maron Chan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Monica Collins

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Pokoa Chang

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Pot Pourris

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
56

Wan Tang

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
71

A'sher Tia

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
71

Chicca Arachne

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
71

Devion Prince

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
71

Felis Ocelot

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
71

Fumetu Hero

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
71

Girga Djoser

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
71

Kinu Hydrangea

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
71

Naki Lucci

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
71

Papayo Rhuzewl

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
71

Ricky Leon

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
71

Ryza Mistlud

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
71

Zenraix Zenria

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 11
83

Abaron Zanku

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
83

Amalia Brancafolto

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
83

Belle Jaune

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
83

Buta Yarou

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
83

Felice Noordhoff

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
83

Garlic Rice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
83

Grea Voltaire

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
83

Inkuhn Umo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
83

Koji Asdetabtnel

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
83

Lothar Bradley

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 10
93

Achi Rex

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Ayame Nekoyqma

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

El Plenilunio

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Emanuel Goodfellowtom

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Hani Darl

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Kurogane Rine

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

L'eon Astral

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Malin Way

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Mint Flavor

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Nabari Taku

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Nora Mandheling

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Pechi Tia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Rain Sire

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Seba Pulu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Shiokarubi Yakiniku

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
93

Tsubame Aoi

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide