Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 11/23/2020 to 11/29/2020

Victories
1

Blood Twelve

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 45
2

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 41
3

Athlete Safari

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 40
4

Driz Zt

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 38
5

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 37
5

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 37
7

Angel Month

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 36
7

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 36
9

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
9

Half Life

Garuda (Elemental)

34
11

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 33
11

Reinhard Keiser

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 33
13

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
13

Boiled Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
13

Freyja Vanr

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 32
16

Aria Mil

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
16

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
16

Reno Mel

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 31
16

Shiroyan Taro

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
16

Siever Callum

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
21

Asage Anne

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
21

Coco Dixon

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
21

Hana Mia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
21

Hans Meier

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
21

Ririru Kokoru

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 30
21

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
27

A'sher Tia

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 29
27

Kirsha Modea

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 29
29

Alto Rial

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 28
29

Belle Jaune

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 28
29

Jupiter Samsara

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 28
29

Lovely Sumomo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
29

Pechi Tia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
29

Shank Althyk

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
35

Milky Tea

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
35

Nanan Nanan

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 27
35

Roy Grant

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
35

Yo-sei San

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
39

Charao Chaaa

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
39

Kumanon Cruiser

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
39

Oz Wald

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
39

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
43

Alica Schmidt

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
43

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
43

Licto Shepard

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
43

Monsuke Jp

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
43

Noa Riel

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
43

Real Wori

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 25
43

Sah St

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 25
50

Dia A'cute

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
50

Kaku Reru

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
50

Mirena Muh

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
50

Necro Potence

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
50

Schel Faniel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
50

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
50

Sophia Fourchenault

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
57

Akula Klyk

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
57

Disc Ray

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
57

Felice Noordhoff

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
57

Kopi O'suam

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
57

Miki Neort

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
57

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
57

Mymelody Mariland

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
57

Rebecca Bradberry

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
57

Taki Bon

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
66

Beatrix Hydaelyn

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
66

Earl King

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
66

Ezel Swain

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
66

Harvey Keitel

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
66

Hellshake Yamada

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
66

Hoshino Ken

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
66

Miqo Atsushie

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
66

Rio Rite

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
74

Aelwyn Swiftspear

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
74

Alma Draclau

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
74

Kutja Kisaragi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
74

Nup Martini

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
74

Pulu Pelo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
74

Risuko Morino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
74

Sirona Tia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
74

Sophie Hatter

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
74

Star Butterfly

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
83

Eir Harcourt

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
83

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
83

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
83

Junjun Onion

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
83

Kei Ruby

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
83

Kukkukku Meteoyobu

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
83

Rin Haru

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
83

Saoto Asagi

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
83

Thorn Tons

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
83

Ultema Fuoriclasse

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
93

Angel Suzume

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
93

Casval Daikun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
93

Hakase Ishii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
93

K'shana Torumekia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
93

Karachu Hunter

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
93

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
93

Magaru Mille

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
93

Maya Takaoka

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
93

N'ono Non

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
93

Orufa Wiscas

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
93

Poco Shine

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
93

Silky Rouge

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
93

Tifana Hildebrand

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
93

Yukihi Yuki

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide