Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 06/07/2021 to 06/13/2021

Victories
1

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 47
2

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 39
2

Yuki Berumudo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 39
4

Nuko Lalafallen

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 38
5

Tsumuri Tsumu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 36
6

Grea Voltaire

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 35
6

Sumosumo Suumo

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 35
8

Panthera Uncia

Tonberry (Elemental)

34
9

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 33
10

Sai Sai'

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
11

Coco Dixon

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
11

Harvey Keitel

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
13

Mochi Co

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 30
13

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
15

Benedict Cucumber

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
15

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
15

Sarah Quasar

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
15

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
19

Athlete Safari

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
19

Cosmic Color

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 28
19

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
19

Kihel Heim'

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 28
19

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
24

Angel Month

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 27
24

River-j- Phoenix

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
26

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
26

Pocoa Poco

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
26

Schel Faniel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
29

Alicia Aqua

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
29

Bambit Park

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 25
29

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
29

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
29

Masamune Data

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
29

Shuya Nanahara

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
35

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
35

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
35

Kuroblack White

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
35

Madoru Pint

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
35

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
35

Oni Yome

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
41

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
41

Galapagos Panda

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
41

Lyms Leia

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
41

Tifana Hildebrand

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
41

Weak Fish

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
46

Archibold Deathbatter

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
46

Chitose Seno

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
46

Elise Cr

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
46

Helma Bahre

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
46

Kero Rin-

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
46

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
46

Rusalka Mariea

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
46

Star Butterfly

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
46

Vampire Bear

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
46

Yunyiii Yun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
56

Aria Menphina

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
56

Cowzgowhat Moo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
56

Dewd Dewds

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
56

Dot Perandus

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
56

Finn Verci

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
56

Klaus Eberbach

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
56

Marimo Francisca

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
56

Melon Paisen

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
56

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
56

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
56

Siroro Maitonn

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
56

Tono Mittsu

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
68

Azunyan Suta

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
68

Boiled Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
68

Coerthan Carrot

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
68

Massive Ages

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
68

Tokky Coplisino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
68

Zin Frostbrand

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
74

Alice- Rin

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
74

Bronithgar Freyasch

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
74

Ciel' Sacred

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
74

Dayan Wachifield

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
74

Forever Hakuna-matata

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
74

Ichigo Kippis

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
74

Kitten Waltz

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
74

Lutris Enhydra

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
74

Malin Way

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
74

Naco Ruru

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
74

Nagi Coffee

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
74

Neia Munnin

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
74

Pero Ringo

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
74

Piano Mysweet

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
74

Ran Turniphead

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
74

Rune Lutz

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
90

Hinoto Saku

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
90

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
90

Lui Sevensisters

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
90

Pastel Nyanko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
90

Rare Cheese

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
90

Samth Pond'or

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
90

Thea Tano

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
97

A'sher Tia

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
97

Healthcare Chocolate

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
97

Joel Chao

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
97

Lenka Kuroyuki

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
97

Lisa Lilisa

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
97

Mets Cola

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
97

Monkichi Monta

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
97

Rheni Ravizy

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
97

Rio Rite

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
97

Ruku Michelet

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
97

Ryibal Himalayan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
97

Tama Hamu

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
97

Uo Tami

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
97

Yaya Be

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
97

Yochi Ferret

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide