Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 01/18/2021 to 01/24/2021

Victories
1

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 45
2

Kallen Sf

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 39
3

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 36
4

Asch Lanvaldear

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
4

Kyaroru Cheeber

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 34
6

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 33
6

Caveman Circus

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 33
6

Siroro Maitonn

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 33
9

Sai Sai'

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
10

Estella Nightsky

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
10

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 31
12

Shiroyan Taro

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
13

Soliria Vishanti

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
13

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
15

Azunyan Suta

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
15

Lily Chou'chou

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
15

Madoru Pint

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
15

Tino Tito

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
19

Marida Bulge

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
19

Sir Drake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 27
19

Sol One

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 27
22

Angel Month

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 25
22

Beer Beer

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
22

Endless Rainn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
22

Myty Mask

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
22

Raven Arthur

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 25
22

Saoto Asagi

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
22

Seba Pulu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 25
22

Yu-ri Nc

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
30

Cha Min

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
30

Dhaos Cless

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
30

Lala Fitzgerald

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 24
30

Mukkuri Mokkuri

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
30

Reno Mel

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 24
30

Siever Callum

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
30

Tetora Pot

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
37

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
37

N'ono Non

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
37

Rai Ra

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 23
37

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
37

Thorn Tons

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
37

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
43

Akula Klyk

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
43

Freke Yormedaar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
43

Lulu Mm

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
43

Yaya Be

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
43

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
48

Hana Mia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
48

Hena Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
48

Liona Beatrice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
48

Mofumofu Bot

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 21
48

Tem Tel

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
53

Bag Plus

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
53

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
53

Kamui Shikibu

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
53

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
53

Nanan Nanan

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
53

Para Diddle

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
53

Risuko Morino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
60

Alma Draclau

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
60

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
60

Belle Jaune

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 19
60

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
60

Lutris Enhydra

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
60

Micof Henrietta

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
60

Myureass Asvern

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
60

Nerl Revan

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
60

Nico Cc

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
60

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
70

Barn Swallow

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
70

Chacha Chatte'noire

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
70

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
70

Klaus Eberbach

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 18
70

Lunipo Terrechant

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 18
70

Sathi Bargain

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
70

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
70

Shi Ro

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
78

Aleph Null

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
78

Ansem Mithrandir

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
78

Chanel-lonua Vuarnet

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
78

Chitose Yukino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
78

Clavellina Hart

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
78

Kumanon Cruiser

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
78

L'alam Evans

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
78

Mariel Mariel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
78

Mei Yuu

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
78

Nice-hip Iboji

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
78

Noa Riel

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
78

Nova Supers

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
78

Real Wori

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
78

Ringo Pie

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
78

Roy Grant

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
78

Subaru Kanroji

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 17
78

Verudandy Muninn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
95

Ame Li

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
95

Amino Full

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
95

Aristel Brown

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
95

Cynthia Nakada

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
95

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
95

Ete Doreka

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
95

Ezel Swain

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
95

Maron Chan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
95

Milk Natunpo

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
95

Milky Tea

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
95

Nanakiri Aoi

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
95

Nokimi Tamago

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
95

Pascal Soare

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
95

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
95

Tatuki Qulot

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
95

Vale Pon

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
95

Vhati Rover

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide