Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 05/25/2020 to 05/31/2020

Victories
1

Ed Red

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 32
1

Mirya Valkea

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 32
1

Thetis Marine

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 32
4

Pizza Potato

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
5

Suga Hideo

Valefor (Gaia)

22
6

Lassie Tree-village

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 21
7

Jill Chelsea

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
8

Mill Felisia

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
9

Anco Jam

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
9

Dinene Dine

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
11

Scars Yellowheart

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
12

Charlotte Alucard

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 16
12

Sara Zagry

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 16
14

Mia Rocca

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 15
15

Chara Iyo

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 14
15

Galtelo Hh

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
15

Jino Sk

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 14
15

Noe Sun

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 14
19

Selphie Seraphim

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
20

Atom Potom

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
20

Dielsalder Chemie

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
20

Soumen Shirogane

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 12
23

Jellyfry Fukkura

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 11
23

Ma Cherie

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 11
23

Mallory Higharchi

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 11
26

Atayu Frya

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 10
26

Ayato Kamina

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 10
26

Harenchi Maru

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
26

Kumako Kuma

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
30

Boyle Newton

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 9
30

Panu Panu

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 9
30

Riran Aquarius

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
30

Sunsun Hanahana

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 9
30

Suzuka Silven

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 9
35

Aria Rainyday

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 8
35

Bob Nyan

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 8
35

Celica Ayatsuki

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
35

Hidetora Fields

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 8
35

Kiria Keats

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
35

Lynx Valdivia

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 8
35

Makuma Minnano

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
35

Nathan Drake

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
35

Neni Migi

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 8
35

Oboro Tofu

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 8
35

Ren Baroner

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 8
46

Levius Rose

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 7
46

Manjirou Sin

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 7
46

Miro Nats

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 7
46

Misaki Shiratuyu

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 7
46

Pier Baldato

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 7
46

Reo Seodoa

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 7
46

Sig Kisaragi

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
46

Taka Hope

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
54

Eldnarf Telracs

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
54

Feitan Colon

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 6
54

Lao Olkund

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 6
54

Neige Soleil

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 6
54

Riv Ale

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 6
54

Rune Luin

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 6
54

Seto Qestir

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 6
61

Albion Saber

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 5
61

Elise Celica

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
61

Noalle Jeulerand

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 5
61

Seiya Nekomimi

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 5
61

Yukiita Kopa

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 5
66

Bassh Stanpeed

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 4
66

Ganko Gouda

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 4
66

Mizune Teto

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 4
66

Oide Gouda

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 4
66

Tam Jig

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 4
66

Tanu Pon

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 4
66

Vivi Kobato

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 4
66

Zhen Zhen

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 4
74

Hal Ibis

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
74

Loloa Loa

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 3
74

Mem Emu

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 3
74

Michiru Wisteria

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 3
74

Nazuna Teto

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
74

Shinitakunai O'

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
74

Th Eo

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 3
74

Yuki Xoxo

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
82

Evian Lesbains

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 2
82

Hircine Wabba

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 2
82

Licoco Lico

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 2
82

Makosan Layzeh

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 2
82

Pico Porachuca

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 2
82

Tataya Shaha

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 2
82

Ullr Pt

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 2
89

Haku Radol'ca

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 1
89

Lin White

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 1
89

Robosuke Iron

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 1
89

Saff'a Cranes

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 1
89

Syumi Minx

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 1
89

Yuu Luster

Valefor (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 1

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide