Standings

Weekly Grand Company Standings

Standings based on total seals earned for each character's Grand Company of allegiance.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 07/11/2022 to 07/17/2022

Next Week

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Company Seals
1

Ria Rhain

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 358547
2

Vex Nezor

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 330564
3

Azov Steel

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 329332
4

U'quih Nunh

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 323342
5

Mondlicht Schnecke

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 238635
6

Kimiko Kami

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 233119
7

Iwatani Skunk

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 228573
8

Honoka Akihiro

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 221934
9

Void Sakimuri

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 218196
10

Saphira Rave

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 217534
11

Alira Arahn

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 217046
12

Jayna Makamai

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 208629
13

Miyu Mochizuki

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 194217
14

Ama Terasu

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 192417
15

Lucy Fallen

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 187497
16

Jane Doe

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 187063
17

Lidieth Alvis

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 186123
18

Jaybird Tonweya

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant Second Class 184879
19

Help Me

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Chief Storm Sergeant 177149
20

Syne Noveau

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 161508
21

Zyiana Thumbelina

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 159514
22

Ary Zadane

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 154914
23

Estrid Snowshield

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Sergeant Second Class 149460
24

David Sekaiichi

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 149153
25

Seraphina Admani

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 145279
26

Bonus Gil

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 141737
27

Diade Steinbrecher

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 137504
28

Johners Alt

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 127485
29

Yololo Trololo

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 123031
30

Sush Luvie

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 121876
31

Death Elle

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 112094
32

Ophelia Goldbunny

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 111078
33

Obi-bun Kenobi

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Chief Serpent Sergeant 111040
34

Petra Dei-ijla

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 110648
35

Rhydia Moon

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 110056
36

Azur Asath

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 108833
37

Aren-bee Kendari

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 108730
38

Ylva Venawarin

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Chief Serpent Sergeant 105766
39

Tsi Sjasaris

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 99869
40

Whale Lip

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 99287
41

Zenzar Xayphe

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Flame Sergeant First Class 98522
42

Valy Fafnir

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 96948
43

Marimo Akan

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 95039
44

Brjalaour Oreiou

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 95034
45

Kardia Milo

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Flame Sergeant First Class 94043
46

B'alih Nunh

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 93065
47

Yani Bellmont

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 89883
48

Eropen Yasani

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Sergeant First Class 89840
49

Nayari Nyo

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 89219
50

Cat Tastrophee

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 88547
51

Lien Yasani

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Sergeant First Class 86441
52

Miku Hatsune

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 85926
53

Amaro Apprentice

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 84723
54

Noah Frost

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 83729
55

Nirva Curio

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 82938
56

Platinium Plat

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 82869
57

Scarlet Heart

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 82136
58

Bass Tarte

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Flame Sergeant First Class 81303
59

Zeamus Skyrunner

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 78986
60

Steve Harrington

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 78151
61

Moon Bunny

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 77913
62

Trial Only

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 76743
63

Lovie Hope

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 75675
64

Nanami Nami

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 75606
65

Soma Amamiya

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 75422
66

Valary Huin

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 75114
67

Astrea Warmonger

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 75109
68

Syl Akura

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 74477
69

Boosh Aine

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 74109
70

Liv Frostdrake

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 73933
71

Iulia Asralyn

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 73653
72

Y'enrisille D'anchiur

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 72934
73

Buffed Cookie

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 72207
74

Mahala Sasala

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 71432
75

Mirabelle Godsbane

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant Second Class 70516
76

Haru Akagi

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 69181
77

Abelia Grandiflora

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 69049
78

X'pahtalo Zinbhe

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 68698
79

Mimi Rokuyari

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 67313
80

Mahya Zolwe

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 67019
81

Pure Night

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 66643
82

Roselia Rosewood

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 66378
83

Rainbow Sherbet

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 66181
84

Max Sarap

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 65836
85

Phoenix Nightfall

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 64736
86

V'piqoi Tillverkaway

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 64134
87

Wendy Lynne

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 63417
88

Da Beauty

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 63277
89

X'toldha Cirha

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 63230
90

Nocte Obducta

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 63138
91

Nasiope Imudae

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 61381
92

Mi Sleepyhead

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Chief Flame Sergeant 61337
93

Elera Gram

Raiden [Light]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 61335
94

Swissi Lupa

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 61309
95

Xavanthos Keenveil

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 61096
96

Lunar Lycan

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 61041
97

Kim Chi

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 59630
98

Black Knightest

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Chief Storm Sergeant 58931
99

Loren Djt-dvre

Raiden [Light]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Sergeant First Class 57626
100

Misaki Akido

Raiden [Light]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 57621

Displaying 1-100 of 500

* Standings displayed are based on the list of Worlds and data centers available at the last calculation.

Standings Top