Standings

Weekly Grand Company Standings

Standings based on total seals earned for each character's Grand Company of allegiance.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 04/05/2021 to 04/11/2021

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Company Seals
1

Bacardi Onefiftyone

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 2502880
2

Mio Cielo

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 1666841
3

Kei Akane

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 1545815
4

Athena Orangeplanet

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 1458337
5

Ianna Clay

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 1357653
6

Sampoerna Mild

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 1071921
7

Reyallia Steelwind

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 1058180
8

Nana Kaisuri

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 1014083
9

Mikona Pikona

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 1007319
10

Linvalar Isperra

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 928200
11

Aurelia Gardener

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 919700
12

Lykos Albelt

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 914840
13

Karen Blixen

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 891674
14

Ariel Miles

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 844733
15

Yuto Mujou

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 839267
16

Aris Valadhiel

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 796394
17

Praetor Rockwell

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 782837
18

Kaya Susuki

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 781322
19

Mellow Ostrich

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 780048
20

Seven Orchestra

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 778715
21

Attem Mt

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 769999
22

Philine Szechenyi

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 750104
23

Mina'to Gamduhla

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 739658
24

Hyu Green

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 731016
25

Nyarla Nya'nyarlala

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 716611
26

Moji Momiji

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 708321
27

Moto Erslied

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 696618
28

Akira Kou

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 689914
29

Tama Kani

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 681782
30

Hyuga Summer

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 674353
31

Riona Ciel

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 660852
32

Sanada Mikoto

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 656136
33

Mila Gro

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 654281
34

Hiro Noel

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 640816
35

Melmaria Mei

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 633238
36

Baa Chan

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 615980
37

Lemon Ade

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 612772
38

M'marine' Nophica's

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 605327
39

Rilu Shilia

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 604886
40

Sieg Walt

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 595959
41

Fox Clay

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 593828
42

Pon'de Ring

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 589663
43

Upepe Upe

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 580724
44

Sizuru Tomomi

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 571900
45

Wiltfarr Wintistyrsyn

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 568669
46

Hibiki Touya

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 562913
47

Ayame Mashiro

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 559645
48

Pyxell Bao

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 558167
49

Karsten Crusch

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 557406
50

Praetor Rockwell

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 556834
51

Xion Berossa

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 551475
52

Ruru Ruuu

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 551202
53

Mks Scarecrow

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 545824
54

Pri Nya

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 544418
55

Akai Meteor

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 544133
56

Karin Momo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 543265
57

Kie Bocchi

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 539911
58

Coco Amiki

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 536108
59

Miz Youkan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 531730
60

Mayu Mari

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 530824
61

Finn Sylar

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 527076
62

Leah Davis

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 525421
63

Daisy Ponnta

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 524513
64

Enobo Sven

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 521246
65

Kokonomo Ul'namo

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 520446
66

Chrestine Lively

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 519875
67

Remon Tea

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 519506
68

Mia Sugar

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 515740
69

Rifa Momo

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 514494
70

Blue Lightningaqua

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 514349
71

Asaka Haze

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 514195
72

Jason Leung

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 514019
73

Ryu Ta

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 504412
74

Ojisya Mitora

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 503272
75

Uvitica Kiticus

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Chief Serpent Sergeant 501311
76

Hakua Element

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 500004
77

Ukiha Kotone

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 498370
78

Gun Ze

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 496992
79

Victoria Stream

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 492943
80

Akino Tsurugi

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 491017
81

Kaz R'tail

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 490651
82

Rei Kisaragi

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 490491
83

Dvorn Majipoor

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Sergeant Second Class 489040
84

Mofty Moftisyn

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 485942
85

Ultimoa Zen

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 485298
86

Kota Kota

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 480484
87

Papa Cumwithgun

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 478557
88

Elene Gardner

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 478556
89

Espresso Sturm

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 478537
90

Lospa Tokika

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 477128
91

Simon Akutana

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 473043
92

Leifar Metal

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 472799
93

Milady Clarick

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 472123
94

Mee Jemee

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 471448
95

Elene Dina

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 466651
96

Yukino Minami

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 465690
97

Mia Silent

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 465056
98

Coco Chanel-xiv

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 464656
99

Tibics Sinclair

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 461745
100

Teloppu Ff

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 459248

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Standings Top