Standings

Monthly Free Company Standings

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Month

Tallying Period: 01/01/2019 to 01/31/2019

Next Month
Victories
1

Alba Rosa

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 80
2

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 75
3

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 51
4

Yoruno Happosai

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 49
5

Murphy Seamus

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 40
6

Sieglinde Catarina

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 39
7

Miyabi Ichigo

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 38
8

Mimietto Mimina

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 37
9

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 36
10

Jaime Miro

Unicorn (Elemental)

31
11

Vivi Ilin

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 30
12

Ami Watoson

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
12

Sophie Loussier

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
14

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
15

Balbanes Beoulve

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
15

Sakura Shell

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
15

Ten Sarubia

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
18

Apollo Delta

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 25
19

Gilmir Miel

Unicorn (Elemental)

24
20

Luri Dan

Unicorn (Elemental)

23
21

Lala Ohana

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
22

Cetus Phi

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
22

Kirsikka Gaoth

Unicorn (Elemental)

21
22

Mireille Perrier

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
22

Rhiwril Sugar

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
26

Capo Jantaran

Unicorn (Elemental)

20
26

Selim Kiste

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
26

Tuke Mono

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
29

Za Hha

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
30

Gemmy Ackbar

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
31

Ellis Fahrengart

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
31

Eluelle Leiray

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
31

Vegeta Saiya'prince

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
34

Fraulein Kc

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
34

Inori Yuzuki

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
34

Turbo Moist

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 16
37

Non Leonard

Unicorn (Elemental)

14
37

Pgg Allian

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
37

Sinkiti Kanegon

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
37

Zera Polo

Unicorn (Elemental)

14
41

Aluuna Feluna

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
41

Tesy Elcerestar

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
43

Boss Gang

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
43

Cu Culann

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 12
43

Ichigo Jam

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
46

Kamikaze Turbo

Unicorn (Elemental)

11
46

Pierrette Erlanger

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
48

Alexandra Allen

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
48

Rera Kamuy

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
48

Spica Snowtail

Unicorn (Elemental)

9
51

Atropos Ballanche

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 6
52

Novice Noble

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 5

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide