Standings

Monthly Free Company Standings

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Month

Tallying Period: 10/01/2020 to 10/31/2020

Victories
1

Sophia Fourchenault

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 139
2

Babel Coro

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 135
3

Mochi Co

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 128
4

Boiled Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 125
4

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 125
4

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 125
7

Hana Mia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 122
8

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 121
8

Endless Rainn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 121
10

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 111
11

Aleph Null

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 110
11

Blood Twelve

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 110
11

Hellshake Yamada

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 110
14

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 109
15

Reinhard Keiser

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 106
16

Milky Tea

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 102
17

Ax-trois Domaines

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 101
17

Azunyan Suta

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 101
17

Lovely Sumomo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 101
20

Athlete Safari

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 100
21

Poco Shine

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 99
22

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 97
23

Kirsha Modea

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 95
24

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 94
24

Mei Yuu

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 94
26

Saber Lily

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 93
27

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 92
27

Kizh Fisherman

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 92
29

Charao Chaaa

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 91
30

Dancing Eyes

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 90
30

Necro Potence

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 90
30

Pechi Tia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 90
33

Hina Lowell

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 89
34

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 88
34

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 88
36

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 85
36

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 85
38

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 82
39

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 78
40

Alto Rial

Aegis (Elemental)

77
40

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 77
42

Angel Month

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 76
42

Kukkukku Meteoyobu

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 76
44

Hakase Ishii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 75
44

Niku Udon

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 75
44

Ryibal Himalayan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 75
44

Shiroyan Taro

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 75
48

Charlotte Martinez

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 74
48

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 74
50

Kei Ruby

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 73
51

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 72
51

Roy Grant

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 72
51

Shi Ro

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 72
54

Ash River

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 71
55

Apricot Candy

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 70
56

Silky Rouge

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 69
56

Sitto Chan

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 69
58

Chatran Redtabby

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 68
59

Pinopino Pinono

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 66
60

Rally Vincent

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 65
61

Gemmy Ackbar

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 63
61

Nana Noel

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 63
61

Ruche Noir

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 63
61

Ultema Fuoriclasse

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 63
61

Zagogel Duma

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 63
66

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 62
66

Alicia Balthasar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 62
66

Claude Monet

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 62
66

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 62
66

Karachu Hunter

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 62
71

Ezel Swain

Ramuh (Elemental)

61
72

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 60
72

Nuko Lalafallen

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 60
72

Nyanpoko Lambda

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 60
75

Grea Voltaire

Carbuncle (Elemental)

59
75

Himeno Fluorgis

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 59
75

Jirai Chan

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 59
75

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 59
79

Dodora Dora

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 58
79

Jupiter Samsara

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 58
79

Kutja Kisaragi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 58
79

Miki Lalafell

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 58
79

Rai Ra

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 58
84

Aoba Yomogi

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 56
84

Nello Flanders

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 56
84

Nova Supers

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 56
84

Schel Faniel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 56
84

Yotti Deer

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 56
89

Esok Esok

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 55
89

Komomo Momo

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 55
89

Nico Cc

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 55
89

Risuko Morino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 55
89

Shem Lin

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 55
94

Emanuel Goodfellowtom

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 54
94

Izo Silva

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 54
94

Kaede White

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 54
94

Karma Monarch

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 54
94

Yo-sei San

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 54
94

Yume Taya

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 54
100

Nico Niko

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 53
100

Reno Mel

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 53
100

Rin Haru

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 53

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide