Standings

Monthly Free Company Standings

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Month

Tallying Period: 05/01/2021 to 05/31/2021

Victories
1

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 194
2

Oni Yome

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 176
2

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

176
4

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 160
5

Nuko Lalafallen

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 149
6

Cute Aomecyan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 139
7

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 123
8

Naco Ruru

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 117
9

Ciel' Sacred

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 106
9

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 106
11

Bag Plus

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 104
12

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 102
13

Rare Cheese

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 99
14

Sumosumo Suumo

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 98
15

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 93
16

Liona Beatrice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 91
17

Botoru Yumiya

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 90
17

Yaya Be

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 90
19

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 89
20

Pastel Nyanko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 88
20

Ragdoll Bicolor

Gungnir (Elemental)

88
22

Tsumuri Tsumu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 84
23

Rukko Ra'

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 83
23

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 83
25

Lucis Aranea

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 80
26

Yoru Stark

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 79
27

Black Gale

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 77
27

Crane Crane

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 77
29

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 76
29

Claude Monet

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 76
31

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 75
32

Kworkie Cheeber

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 74
33

Dodora Dora

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 73
34

Leda Young

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 72
34

Schel Faniel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 72
36

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 71
37

Disc Ray

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 69
37

Rebecca Bradberry

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 69
37

Sirona Tia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 69
40

Lyms Leia

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 68
41

Nigou Kamesan

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 67
41

Verudandy Muninn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 67
43

Kutja Kisaragi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 66
44

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 64
44

Ryibal Himalayan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 64
46

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 63
47

Kei Smd

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 62
47

Love Honey

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 62
49

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 60
50

Mugi Tya

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 59
50

Nice-hip Iboji

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 59
52

Gun Ze

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 58
52

Tyan Tyan

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 58
54

Kuroro Mi-tu

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 57
54

Lucy Elakha

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 57
54

Ranmaru Nanase

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 57
57

Alfy Culotte

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 56
58

Olimar Oliver

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 55
58

Shi Ro

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 55
60

Arusha Close

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 54
61

Emma Chelsea

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 53
61

Gemmy Ackbar

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 53
61

Lothric Knight

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 53
61

Nagi Coffee

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 53
61

Noel Vinsegeant

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 53
66

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 52
67

Tokumori Extra-large

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 51
68

Lelldrin Arend

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 50
68

Zio Eva

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 50
70

Nevaeh Land

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 49
71

Yotti Deer

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 48
72

Alice Morning

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 47
72

Ami Watoson

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 47
72

Freke Yormedaar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 47
72

Zagogel Duma

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 47
76

Elutt Tholl

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 46
76

Geo Inollf

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 46
76

Kara Azura

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 46
79

Pinopino Pinono

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 45
80

Hina Lowell

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 44
80

Thea Tano

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 44
82

Asm Ta

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 43
82

Denden Denzzy

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 43
82

Lion Argentum

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 43
82

Yo-sei San

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 43
86

Lutris Enhydra

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 42
86

Sephiko Crr

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 42
88

Elise Cr

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 41
89

Bis Natin

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 40
89

Civil Silva

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 40
89

Cosmic Color

Tonberry (Elemental)

40
89

Maya Takaoka

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 40
89

The Arte

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 40
94

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 39
95

Miki Minette

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 38
95

Mochi Gelatin

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 38
97

Fennel Earltea

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 37
97

Toki Kujo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 37
97

Wendy Angela

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 37
100

Nako Kinaco

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 36

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide