Standings

Monthly Free Company Standings

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Month

Tallying Period: 07/01/2021 to 07/31/2021

Victories
1

Siroro Maitonn

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 228
2

Athlete Safari

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 153
3

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 150
4

Mochi Co

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 145
5

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 140
6

Tsumuri Tsumu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 139
7

Coco Dixon

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 137
8

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 136
9

Sai Sai'

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 132
10

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 128
10

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 128
12

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 124
13

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 123
14

Coerthan Carrot

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 118
14

Star Butterfly

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 118
16

River-j- Phoenix

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 113
16

Tokky Coplisino

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 113
18

Noa Riel

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 111
18

Real Wori

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 111
20

Disc Ray

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 108
20

Miki Minette

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 108
20

Silky Rouge

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 108
23

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 107
24

Yun Yugiri

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 106
25

Angel Suzume

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 105
25

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 105
25

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 105
28

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 103
28

Reinhard Keiser

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 103
30

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 102
31

Aria Menphina

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 101
32

Magaru Mille

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 99
32

Massive Ages

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 99
32

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 99
35

Beni Botan

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 97
36

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 95
37

Delilah Meow

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 94
37

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 94
39

Clea Rasil

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 93
39

Tifana Hildebrand

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 93
39

Yo-sei San

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 93
42

Lelldrin Arend

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 92
42

Shierun Rara

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 92
42

Shio Suama

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 92
42

Siever Callum

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 92
46

Naschil Siesta

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 91
46

Oruri Glace

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 91
48

Alma Draclau

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 90
48

Alo Wiz

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 90
48

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 90
48

Harvey Keitel

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 90
48

Kirsha Modea

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 90
48

Monkichi Monta

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 90
54

Kworkie Cheeber

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 88
54

Maku Robato

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 88
56

Azunyan Suta

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 87
56

Pocoa Poco

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 87
58

Bambit Park

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 85
59

Benedict Cucumber

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 84
59

Hein Bozel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 84
59

Kei Smd

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 84
62

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 83
62

Yunyiii Yun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 83
64

Diana Soriel

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 82
64

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 82
64

Nga Nga

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 82
67

Kei Holland

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 81
68

Akiyan Kyuki

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 80
68

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda (Elemental)

80
68

Rime Cat

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 80
71

Bis Natin

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 79
71

Freke Yormedaar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 79
73

Angel Month

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 78
73

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 78
73

Ephraim Oblivion

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 78
73

Rin Floret

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 78
73

Yaya Be

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 78
78

Akula Klyk

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 77
78

Mari Gold

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 77
80

Junjun Onion

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 76
81

Komomo Momo

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 75
81

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 75
81

Ranmaru Nanase

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 75
81

Ray Grace

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 75
81

Tetora Pot

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 75
86

Cano Carina

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 74
86

Hakase Ishii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 74
86

Kipo Oak

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 74
86

Nixion Oronir

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 74
90

Ansem Mithrandir

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 73
90

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 73
90

Kihel Heim'

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 73
90

Kino Nekko

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 73
94

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 72
94

Kuroblack White

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 72
94

Madoru Pint

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 72
94

Taratara Tarataratara

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 72
98

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 71
98

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 71
98

Mugi Tya

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 71
98

Pechi Tia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 71
98

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 71

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide