Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 07/14/2014 to 07/20/2014

Next Week
Victories
1

Rip Rill

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 120
2

Leona Heartilly

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 111
3

Rolan Berry

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 106
4

Aneska Bloodclaw

Behemoth (Primal)

Maelstrom 104
4

Lelia Lehar

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 104
6

Doolittle Gurant

Fenrir (Gaia)

102
7

Hervie Highwind

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 99
8

Tim Canpy

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 98
9

Gatten Batten

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 97
10

Aoi Nika

Chocobo (Mana)

96
10

Qoo Agrias

Chocobo (Mana)

96
10

Vind Warter

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 96
13

Ace Attorney

Ifrit (Gaia)

Maelstrom 95
13

Malino Rische

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 95
15

God Ruzely

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 93
16

Ryon Licht

Gungnir (Elemental)

92
17

Ame Azisai

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 91
17

Jeasus Chlist

Tonberry (Elemental)

91
19

Alice Knightley

Ifrit (Gaia)

Maelstrom 90
20

Cecilia Crescent

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 89
20

Liadra Grom

Cactuar (Aether)

89
22

Azu Kinako

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 88
22

C'heryl Ladd

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 88
22

Curty Ballistar

Famfrit (Primal)

88
22

John Penzance

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 88
22

Kani Miso

Ifrit (Gaia)

Maelstrom 88
22

Pink Logic

Behemoth (Primal)

Maelstrom 88
28

Koime Utzt

Ifrit (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 87
28

Pope Hat

Behemoth (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 87
30

Luna Linley

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 86
30

Nade Auclaire

Gungnir (Elemental)

86
32

Grey Laurence

Alexander (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 85
32

Haku D'crow

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 85
32

Hibiki Gray'll

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 85
32

Kitune Fox

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 85
32

Kuroe Kuro

Zeromus (Gaia)

Maelstrom 85
32

Minel Lulu

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 85
32

Samy Muu

Zeromus (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 85
32

Tino Pollen

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 85
32

Tottuan Keibu

Titan (Mana)

85
41

Apollo Fleur

Tonberry (Elemental)

84
42

Charlotte Wilhelm

Alexander (Gaia)

Maelstrom 83
42

Gespa Rogue

Carbuncle (Elemental)

83
42

Kima Kima

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 83
42

Koenafloera Bharwyn

Ramuh (Elemental)

83
42

Ranka Lee

Ifrit (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 83
42

Shiki Laurant

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 83
42

Sieglinde Catarina

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 83
49

Filly Recess

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 82
49

Gryzz Odyss

Sargatanas (Aether)

Immortal Flames 82
49

Hina Hearts

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 82
49

Liz Doll

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 82
49

Max Aero

Fenrir (Gaia)

Maelstrom 82
49

Mell Atmos

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 82
49

Ruki Snow

Masamune (Mana)

Maelstrom 82
49

Stevie Rayvaughan

Atomos (Elemental)

82
49

Suzunomia Hymnos

Leviathan (Primal)

Maelstrom 82
58

Douze Mille

Carbuncle (Elemental)

81
58

Koltik Morrel

Leviathan (Primal)

Maelstrom 81
58

Maple Story

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 81
58

Nini Ninin

Chocobo (Mana)

81
58

Siri Ohhh

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 81
63

Ai Luscinia

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 80
63

Cele Mirage

Chocobo (Mana)

80
63

Meido Second

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 80
63

Pete Gainsbourg

Tiamat (Gaia)

80
63

Pokotan Inshitao

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 80
63

Rusk Riddim

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 80
63

Tom Kami

Hades (Mana)

80
70

Angel Vanilla

Yojimbo (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 79
70

Gray Mist

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 79
70

Nemo Nemo

Hades (Mana)

Maelstrom 79
70

Rain Lindwurm

Fenrir (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 79
70

Sakura Stark

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 79
70

Vibgyor Quin

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 79
70

Volsein Clus

Tonberry (Elemental)

79
77

Face Breaker

Balmung (Aether)

Immortal Flames 78
77

Machi Fortress

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 78
77

Oguman Bryant

Mandragora (Mana)

78
77

Takuma Neco

Ridill (Gaia)

78
81

Bota Adalbert

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 77
81

Jeanette Lapucelle

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 77
81

Mare Ephemeral

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 77
81

Shili Maru

Siren (Aether)

77
85

Anemone Sorel

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 76
85

Aneru Ar

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 76
85

Annie Chan

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 76
85

Connor Flynn

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 76
85

Kaede Yozakura

Durandal (Gaia)

Maelstrom 76
85

King Alexander

Cactuar (Aether)

Maelstrom 76
85

Koma Kun

Valefor (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 76
85

Mil Kastehelmi

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 76
85

Plus Zatea

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 76
85

Reina Mercury

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 76
95

Freya Maru

Siren (Aether)

75
95

Oni Atasuke

Balmung (Aether)

Maelstrom 75
95

Piare Cerdinale

Ifrit (Gaia)

Maelstrom 75
95

Tayu Eir

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 75
95

The Governor

Excalibur (Primal)

Maelstrom 75
100

Byuu Fahrenheit

Durandal (Gaia)

Maelstrom 74
100

Maiden Pink

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 74
100

Sky' Kid

Masamune (Mana)

74
100

Sol Juvenis

Alexander (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 74
100

Wata Wata

Garuda (Elemental)

74
100

Yanmoko Syndrome

Chocobo (Mana)

74

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide