Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 09/23/2019 to 09/29/2019

Next Week
Victories
1

Hskz Crz

Garuda (Elemental)

58
2

Pipi Clematis

Carbuncle (Elemental)

44
3

Gilles Gillier

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 43
4

Lovely Umomo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 42
5

Tier Rururu

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 41
6

Carorry Carrot

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 40
6

Clarith Crown

Garuda (Elemental)

40
6

Itomaki Maki

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 40
6

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 40
10

Nira Nami

Carbuncle (Elemental)

39
11

Jire Rhodonite

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 38
11

Kumo Yuzu

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 38
13

Erichan Aries

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 37
13

Meguchan Cocoa

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 37
15

Rai Nyan

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 36
16

Hana Mia

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 35
16

Haru Memiroa

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 35
18

Jason Bourne

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
19

Hotsauce Coffin

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 33
19

Kino Nekko

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 33
19

Sah St

Aegis (Elemental)

33
19

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 33
23

Nga Nga

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
23

Panthera Uncia

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
25

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 31
26

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
26

Evening Calm

Garuda (Elemental)

30
26

Loco San

Kujata (Elemental)

30
26

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

30
26

Tetora Pot

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 30
26

Toshirou Mifune

Garuda (Elemental)

30
32

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
32

Moririn Rin

Carbuncle (Elemental)

29
32

Myureass Asvern

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
32

Nova Super

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
32

Ziene Kent

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
37

Bon San

Kujata (Elemental)

28
37

Claire Farron'

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 28
37

Miyabi Ichigo

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
37

Sonic Wing

Unicorn (Elemental)

28
37

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
42

Bubba Barbarian

Gungnir (Elemental)

27
42

Gaito Kerllr

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 27
42

God Moai

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
42

Sorr Rathclaw

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 27
42

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
47

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
47

Hummer El'floor

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
47

Quattro Vageena

Typhon (Elemental)

26
47

Rally Vincent

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
47

Reinhard Keiser

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 26
47

Rukko Ra'

Gungnir (Elemental)

26
47

San Kashiwada

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
47

Seba Pulu

Ramuh (Elemental)

26
55

Anesthesia Artemis

Kujata (Elemental)

25
55

Ii Sunsan

Ramuh (Elemental)

25
55

Milis Stalake

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 25
55

Reno Mel

Garuda (Elemental)

25
55

Saber Lily

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
55

Vampire Bear

Kujata (Elemental)

25
61

Arda Orca

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
61

Hydra Death

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
61

Lily Chou-chou

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
61

Magaru Mille

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
61

Pan Radiant

Tonberry (Elemental)

24
61

Popo Roo

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
61

Ray Raha

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
61

Shako Isegawa

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
69

Bizen Nishiki

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
69

Casval Daikun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
69

Cyan Palet

Kujata (Elemental)

23
69

Kabiko Banane

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
69

Leon Mcdowall

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
69

Low Meronnpann

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
69

Matias Cheki

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
69

N'ono Non

Ramuh (Elemental)

23
69

Phantom Mcdowell

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
78

Ash Belle

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
78

Ceci Dix

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
78

Gara Orlandu

Carbuncle (Elemental)

22
78

Han Chu

Tonberry (Elemental)

22
78

Hutt Pooh

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
78

Massive Ages

Garuda (Elemental)

22
78

Tifana Hildebrand

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
85

Aria Morning

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
85

Bag Plus

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
85

Le'ciel Reincarnation

Kujata (Elemental)

21
85

Lily Chouchou

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
85

Natsuki Azai

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
85

Selesia A'err

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
85

Sem Alpha

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
85

Taroe Kobuta

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
85

Yun Shiva

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
94

Eir Harcourt

Carbuncle (Elemental)

20
94

Kei Smd

Garuda (Elemental)

20
94

Letizia Bird

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
94

Murphy Ghost

Garuda (Elemental)

20
94

Nico Rosso

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
94

Para Diddle

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
94

Poco Shine

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
94

Siroro Maitonn

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
94

Sophia Testarossa

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide