Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 10/28/2019 to 11/03/2019

Next Week
Victories
1

Knights Schwarzer

Belias (Mana)

38
2

Sijimi Jill

Hades (Mana)

Immortal Flames 37
3

Yas Aquarius

Belias (Mana)

35
4

Kizuna Ai

Titan (Mana)

34
5

Propene Qing

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 33
6

Velvet Shilky

Anima (Mana)

31
7

Yozora Valkyrie

Anima (Mana)

29
8

Chimny Gwyn

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 28
9

Koco Neru

Shinryu (Mana)

27
10

Adachi Sudachi

Belias (Mana)

25
10

Myu Redlight

Mandragora (Mana)

25
10

Piano Black

Chocobo (Mana)

25
13

Zuu Gipper

Belias (Mana)

Immortal Flames 24
14

Agni Noma

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 22
15

Debol Popol

Mandragora (Mana)

21
16

Caim Angela

Belias (Mana)

20
16

Itsu Schnee

Ixion (Mana)

20
16

Nanayuri Miller

Belias (Mana)

20
16

Redbull Tsubasa

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 20
16

Tao Ponpoko

Belias (Mana)

Immortal Flames 20
21

Sachiel Freya

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 19
21

Takumi Asano

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 19
21

Yaminoko Fuguho

Belias (Mana)

Immortal Flames 19
21

Zizi Taro

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 19
25

Haseyan Carpaccio

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 18
25

Kodai Miyashaka

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 18
25

Ymir Caprice

Chocobo (Mana)

18
28

Barron Roberto

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 17
28

Blono Bucciarati

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 17
28

Orlaya Teneritas

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 17
28

Ray Opera

Titan (Mana)

17
32

Lym Lunaria

Masamune (Mana)

16
32

Mio Tukimori

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 16
32

Purin Pucchin

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 16
32

Rockman Zero

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 16
36

Katsupon Hunt

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 15
37

Baystar Very

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 14
37

Keipin Kp

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 14
37

Miii Lk

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 14
40

Felix Fraldarius

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 13
40

Holo Lawrence

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 13
40

Jery Che'rie

Belias (Mana)

Immortal Flames 13
43

Alice Steelheart

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 12
43

Berry Scarlet

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 12
43

Eunomia Alley

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 12
43

Furuhashi Fumino

Ixion (Mana)

12
43

Geko Maru

Chocobo (Mana)

12
43

Historia Reis

Pandaemonium (Mana)

12
43

Kouryu Blaze

Belias (Mana)

Immortal Flames 12
43

Lamomo Lamo

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 12
43

Lumi Nous

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 12
43

Mia Rear

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 12
43

Xtal Shion

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 12
54

Aa Ayukawa

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 11
54

Happy Time

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 11
54

Keibon Leoluna

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 11
54

Ko Musume

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 11
54

L'arche Ichaival

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 11
54

North Timber

Ixion (Mana)

11
54

Titus Andronicus

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 11
61

Amane Togami

Hades (Mana)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Amo Yamo

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Ayumi Ojojo

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Cashmere Cat

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Lil Cairn

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Lucien Azur

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Masamu Chan

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Nono Odyssey

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Ruin Ruin

Anima (Mana)

10
61

Ue Pon

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 10
61

Yuka Lily

Ixion (Mana)

10
72

Aren Falion

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 9
72

Harald Liljekonvalj

Hades (Mana)

Immortal Flames 9
72

Nero Milius

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 9
72

Qtaro Madarame

Hades (Mana)

Immortal Flames 9
72

Zenos Tibi

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 9
77

Aki Akzx

Mandragora (Mana)

8
77

Big Taro

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Crea Lond

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Crosner Agathe

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Daigoro Ogami

Chocobo (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Egg Mayo

Titan (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Freedom Satisfaction

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Fuzz Ball

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Gagamaru Loup

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Hachi Kro

Shinryu (Mana)

8
77

Hikoboshi Gunk

Hades (Mana)

8
77

Janremi Dubel

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Jyuri Sakura

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Kokono Vigrate

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Leia Benedict

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Mimi Cocco

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Minyuria Lively

Hades (Mana)

8
77

Moco Chrome

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Nozora Aultraine

Anima (Mana)

8
77

Randy Enchelles

Shinryu (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Raul Esca

Asura (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Redy An

Pandaemonium (Mana)

8
77

Serapita Millenias

Masamune (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Shiryu H'sho

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

White Russian

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8
77

Wren Victor

Mandragora (Mana)

Immortal Flames 8

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide