Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 12/23/2019 to 12/29/2019

Next Week
Victories
1

Sarena Pokopoko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 94
2

Ulan Borlaaq

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 84
3

Chiara Averi

Zodiark (Light)

Order of the Twin Adder 80
4

Colo Tamyu

Fenrir (Gaia)

Maelstrom 77
4

Misty Mei

Anima (Mana)

Maelstrom 77
4

S'shinigami Chan

Tiamat (Gaia)

Maelstrom 77
7

Chafi Hena

Asura (Mana)

75
8

Tessa Attwood

Behemoth (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 74
9

Haruka Iwaki

Belias (Mana)

73
9

Ria Twilight

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 73
9

Vickyle Eyn

Masamune (Mana)

73
12

Fuyuzuki Siki

Anima (Mana)

Immortal Flames 72
12

Propene Qing

Asura (Mana)

72
12

Tapi Tapi

Titan (Mana)

Maelstrom 72
15

Reishiasu Anego

Anima (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 71
16

Tra Lala

Excalibur (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 70
17

Aimenoa Sabanier

Tiamat (Gaia)

69
17

Akimi Ishibashi

Tiamat (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 69
17

Fortune Zabeth

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 69
17

Kozue Ibuski

Durandal (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 69
17

Le End

Fenrir (Gaia)

Maelstrom 69
22

Auelin Fae

Zodiark (Light)

68
22

Cyan Garamonde

Masamune (Mana)

68
22

Globe Cxcix

Cactuar (Aether)

Immortal Flames 68
22

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 68
26

Po Co

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Immortal Flames 67
26

Yuti Kyis

Balmung (Crystal)

Maelstrom 67
28

Qoo Hid

Zeromus (Gaia)

66
28

Saaaaa Rin

Alexander (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 66
28

Yuz Riha

Titan (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 66
31

Aris Tiera

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 65
31

Mina Farland

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Maelstrom 65
33

Evening Calm

Garuda (Elemental)

64
33

Hskz Crz

Garuda (Elemental)

64
33

Miko Black

Balmung (Crystal)

Maelstrom 64
33

Ruka Mikan

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 64
37

Mizu Ilohas

Carbuncle (Elemental)

63
38

Nack Mill

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 62
39

Ahri Yuki

Moogle (Chaos)

Maelstrom 61
39

Endless Rainn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 61
39

Knito Khi

Shiva (Light)

Order of the Twin Adder 61
39

Liona Beatrice

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 61
39

Lisa Armstrong

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 61
39

Lu Ra

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 61
39

Ludolf Hindenburg

Tiamat (Gaia)

61
39

Meuru Benedetto

Shinryu (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 61
39

Nystai Glacies

Coeurl (Crystal)

61
39

Rin Troche

Ridill (Gaia)

Maelstrom 61
39

Roy Astaire

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 61
39

Yamada Hana

Ixion (Mana)

Maelstrom 61
51

Chi Noda

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 60
51

Hota Nmi

Carbuncle (Elemental)

60
51

Nico Dan

Ridill (Gaia)

Maelstrom 60
51

Rui Cerin

Ixion (Mana)

60
51

Shasha Pony

Shinryu (Mana)

60
51

Uta Crest

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 60
51

Xenovia Ymir

Shinryu (Mana)

Maelstrom 60
51

Yakitamago Mago

Ridill (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 60
59

Edna Zestiria

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 59
59

Emilia Vermillion

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 59
59

Jari Ten

Pandaemonium (Mana)

Maelstrom 59
59

Meya Cy

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 59
59

Saku Kari

Asura (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 59
59

Step Walk

Anima (Mana)

59
59

Tama Tech

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 59
66

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 58
66

Jun Ito

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 58
66

Little Oblobble

Odin (Light)

Maelstrom 58
66

Loyd Blue

Zeromus (Gaia)

58
66

Ruki Vincent

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 58
66

Tima Red

Mandragora (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 58
66

Yun Tapioca

Bahamut (Gaia)

58
66

Yuria Warspite

Cactuar (Aether)

58
66

Zed Strife

Moogle (Chaos)

Maelstrom 58
75

Aroub Utay

Zeromus (Gaia)

Maelstrom 57
75

Choco Bagel

Titan (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 57
75

Davinel' Linvega

Chocobo (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 57
75

Io Liqueur

Fenrir (Gaia)

57
75

Nicol Astoltia

Fenrir (Gaia)

57
75

Nobu Deresnels

Valefor (Gaia)

Maelstrom 57
75

Nock Lucia

Chocobo (Mana)

Maelstrom 57
75

Pam Param

Sargatanas (Aether)

Immortal Flames 57
75

Road Star

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 57
75

Yumu Neru

Bahamut (Gaia)

57
75

Zeno Seiichi

Zalera (Crystal)

Maelstrom 57
86

Aren Falion

Ixion (Mana)

Immortal Flames 56
86

Blythe Doll

Gilgamesh (Aether)

56
86

Cocona Mitsu

Ridill (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 56
86

Dia Framps

Adamantoise (Aether)

56
86

I'etta N'

Mandragora (Mana)

Maelstrom 56
86

Ina Pipi

Mandragora (Mana)

56
86

Kiki Ooo

Tiamat (Gaia)

56
86

Kila Queen

Ixion (Mana)

Order of the Twin Adder 56
86

Masuko Regulus

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 56
86

Matt D'

Behemoth (Primal)

Order of the Twin Adder 56
86

Mirio Togata

Ultros (Primal)

Maelstrom 56
86

Narilka Lessing

Diabolos (Crystal)

Maelstrom 56
86

Pochi Mcdonald

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 56
86

Rico Modric

Fenrir (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 56
86

Xth Magic

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom 56
86

Yuhka Ina

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 56
86

Zax Popo

Belias (Mana)

Maelstrom 56

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide