Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 05/10/2021 to 05/16/2021

Victories
1

Taka Nb

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 39
2

Alef Kneestrike

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 37
3

Athlete Safari

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 35
3

Benedict Cucumber

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 35
5

Panthera Uncia

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
5

Shiina Bell

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 34
7

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 33
8

Panthu Daisukii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 32
9

Doer Synt

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
9

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 30
11

Harvey Keitel

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
11

Noa Riel

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
11

Shuya Nanahara

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 29
14

Junjun Onion

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 28
15

Elle Luciano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
15

Siroro Maitonn

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
15

Tono Mittsu

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
18

Shierun Rara

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
19

Galapagos Panda

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
19

Samth Pond'or

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 24
21

Maapu Strong

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
21

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
21

Nga Nga

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
21

Para Diddle

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
21

Rinon Soga

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 23
26

Kizh Fisherman

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
26

Lil Wu

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
26

Violet Storm

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
29

Hinoto Saku

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
29

Lashu Lashu

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
29

Luna Wisdom

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
29

Rafaela Rzz

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 21
33

Az Alto

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
33

Azu Tilmitt

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
33

Bull Blue

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
33

Coco Dixon

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
33

Hunter Netero

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
33

Kitora Mcmoneagle

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
33

Milky Tea

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
33

Nanaba Banana

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
33

Nena Coco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
33

Rukko Ra'

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
33

Scanty Peco

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
33

Yu Ai

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 20
45

Azunyan Suta

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
45

Rio Rite

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
45

Truetwo Shin

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
48

Abram Ramzatt

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
48

Mol' Molle

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
48

Mu Emuu

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
48

Shirou Torivan

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
48

Uo Tami

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 18
53

Ichigo Kippis

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
53

Ikki Draughtguinness

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
53

Lily Chou-chou

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
53

Lucrezia Hale

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
53

Mopas Yarapas

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
53

Myureass Asvern

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
53

Siever Callum

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
53

Usa Piyo

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 17
61

Akula Klyk

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
61

Hakase Ishii

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
61

Kotetsu Mugen

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
61

Riam Onions

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
61

Ultema Fuoriclasse

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 16
66

Aya Hoshizora

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Eir Ocelot

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Kukkukku Meteoyobu

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Remigi'wo Remigio

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
66

Saga Solua

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 15
71

Alma Draclau

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
71

Faten Claris

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
71

Maria Farst

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
71

Nas Xe

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
71

Sally Buffett

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
71

Sham Sagitta

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
71

Yochi Ferret

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
78

Akiyan Kyuki

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
78

Alice Ebb

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
78

Angel Rock

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
78

Delilah Meow

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
78

Eito Nome

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
78

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
78

Greyz Gatwick

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
78

Helma Bahre

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
78

Nello Flanders

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
78

Princess Kaguya

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
78

Tifana Hildebrand

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
78

Wataru Lee

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 13
90

Boiled Tofu

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Cardin Sheffieid

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Charachara Soon

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Cyan Walnut

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Deji Q'islobasch

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Guxu Tan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Lilla Citrus

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Orufa Wiscas

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Ray Willpolis

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Raziel Sefer

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Ringo Pie

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Roa Rhotmurlsyn

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Sally Temi

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12
90

Vince Ent

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom 12

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide