Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 05/10/2021 to 05/16/2021

Victories
1

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 45
2

Supun Bajhiri

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 43
3

Ciel' Sacred

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 39
4

Oni Yome

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 38
5

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 32
6

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 30
7

Black Gale

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
7

Nuko Lalafallen

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
7

Seiji Sugiyama

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
10

Disc Ray

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
10

Leda Young

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 27
12

Cute Aomecyan

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
12

Monkichi Monta

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
12

Sumosumo Suumo

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
15

Bag Plus

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
15

Eru Waltz

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
15

Rare Cheese

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
18

Naco Ruru

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
19

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
19

Ragdoll Bicolor

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
19

Rebecca Bradberry

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
22

Kworkie Cheeber

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
22

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
24

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
24

Lucis Aranea

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
24

Yoru Stark

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
27

Claude Monet

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
27

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
27

Lelldrin Arend

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
27

Nigou Kamesan

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
27

Pastel Nyanko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 20
32

Arusha Close

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
32

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
32

Crane Crane

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
32

Kuroro Mitu

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
32

Mugi Tya

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
32

Sirona Tia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
32

Verudandy Muninn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
39

Ami Watoson

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
39

Dodora Dora

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
39

Kei Smd

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
39

Love Honey

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
39

Mari Gold

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
39

Pinopino Pinono

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
39

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
46

Geo Inollf

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
47

Alice Morning

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
47

Asm Ta

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
47

Botoru Yumiya

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
47

Lucy Elakha

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
47

Miki Minette

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
47

Nice-hip Iboji

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
47

Olimar Oliver

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
47

Tokumori Extra-large

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
55

Alfy Culotte

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
55

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
55

Mochi Gelatin

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
55

Nagi Coffee

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
55

Niwa Kazami

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
55

Riara Fous

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
55

Toki Kujo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
55

V'les Tia

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
63

Bultechu Dotharl

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
63

Gemmy Ackbar

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
63

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
63

Shi Ro

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
63

Terre Verte

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
68

Emma Chelsea

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Fennel Earltea

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Ginzo Burnish

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Gun Ze

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Kutja Kisaragi

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Kyaroru Cheeber

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Latte Mocha

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Lion Argentum

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Lothric Knight

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Lutris Enhydra

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Mifare Lumeria

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Nari Shektau

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Plusle Minun

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Rime Cat

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
68

Yql Az

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
84

Arya Winterway

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
84

Elutt Tholl

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
84

Eury Phoenix

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
84

Freke Yormedaar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
84

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
84

Juvia Peridot

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
84

Moco Mocopy

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
84

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
84

Tsumuri Tsumu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
84

Yotti Deer

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
84

Yuri Rin

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
84

Zilnis Agnis

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
96

Estella Nightsky

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

Healthcare Chocolate

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

Kara Azura

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

Kuma Linaria

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

Lika Ramius

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

Mika Arpq

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

Nevaeh Land

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

Noel Vinsegeant

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

Ryibal Himalayan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

The Arte

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

Tyan Tyan

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

Yohgy Cobalt

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

Zagogel Duma

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
96

Zooey Luler

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide