Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 06/07/2021 to 06/13/2021

Victories
1

Nuko Lalafallen

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 38
2

Tsumuri Tsumu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 36
3

Sumosumo Suumo

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 35
4

Ryo Sats

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 29
5

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 28
6

C'bangle Nyanko

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
6

Schel Faniel

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 26
8

Choco Neco

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
8

Cup Cake

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
8

Masamune Data

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 25
11

Maru Moku

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
11

Oni Yome

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
13

Deuce Tokimiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
13

Lyms Leia

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 23
15

Archibold Deathbatter

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
15

Elise Cr

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
15

Mikan Lim

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
15

Star Butterfly

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
15

Yunyiii Yun

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 22
20

Aria Menphina

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
20

Finn Verci

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
20

Melon Paisen

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
23

Ciel' Sacred

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
23

Kitten Waltz

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
23

Lutris Enhydra

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
23

Naco Ruru

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
23

Nagi Coffee

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
28

Kaoru Choco

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
28

Pastel Nyanko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
28

Rare Cheese

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
28

Thea Tano

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 18
32

Healthcare Chocolate

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
32

Mets Cola

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
32

Ruku Michelet

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
32

Ryibal Himalayan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
32

Yaya Be

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
37

Chitose Asaoka

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
37

The Arte

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
37

Toki Kujo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 16
40

Leda Young

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
40

Nigou Kamesan

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
42

Dodora Dora

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
42

Iroha Suzune

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
42

Kara Azura

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
42

Laplace Valenstein

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
42

Olimar Oliver

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
42

Sticky Feet

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
48

Ami Watoson

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
48

Arya Winterway

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
48

Cap Saboten

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
48

Cynthia Cincinnati

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
48

Guest Hunter

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
48

Iroha Hazuki

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
48

Mugi Mugu

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
48

Rikka Muromi

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
48

Toshi T'

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
48

Yoru Stark

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
58

Alfy Culotte

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
58

Aristel Brown

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
58

Audrey Step

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
58

Hojo Kotatsu

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
58

Lothric Knight

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
58

Lucis Aranea

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
58

Ruita Neko

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 12
65

Badouyao Wa

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
65

Cat Cats

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
65

Kobo Bafett

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
65

Masataka World

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
65

Monatsu Bran

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
65

Nice-hip Iboji

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
65

Raek Kulser

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
65

Ratna Tohka

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
65

Taratara Tarataratara

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
65

Verudandy Muninn

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
65

Yukimi Luminas

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 11
76

Ajisai Hana

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Aporo Chocolat

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Bis Natin

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Caro Veneziano

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Halo Brocken

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Kuma Linaria

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Liese Llosa

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Manoa Rigney

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Mikan O-range

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Miki Minette

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Nazz Mynasyn

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Ranmaru Nanase

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Rebecca Bradberry

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Rera Kamuy

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Sirona Tia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Usa Ria

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Yemir Vestovak

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Yu Antares

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
76

Zagogel Duma

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
95

Alicia Balthasar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
95

Alo Wiz

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
95

Cof Fee

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
95

Corocoro Don-guri

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
95

Freke Yormedaar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
95

Kanana Nyaa

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
95

Myam Mya

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
95

Nevaeh Land

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
95

Pico Picot

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
95

Sena Nanase

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
95

Taki Bon

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
95

Te Te

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
95

Yun Vidar

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide