Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 11/16/2020 to 11/22/2020

Victories
1

Kingyo Tia

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 36
2

Sah St

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 30
3

Yuri White

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 26
4

Hidel Snow

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 25
5

Clarith Crown

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 22
5

Kei Ruby

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 22
7

Tetora Pot

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 21
8

Alto Rial

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 20
9

Shako Isegawa

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 19
10

Kaede White

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
10

Ruby Acker

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
10

Song Cow

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 17
13

C'vanoh Vernice

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 15
13

Lola Euthiel

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
13

Rally Vincent

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 15
16

Fami Famico

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
16

Freyja Vanr

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
16

Ken Lewis

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 14
16

Mei Yuu

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 14
16

Nico Cc

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 14
21

Alicia Balthasar

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
22

Nga Nga

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
22

Nup Martini

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 11
24

Sharlotte Beart

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 10
25

Kokoro Underblade

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
25

Light Kaka

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
25

Milk Natunpo

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 9
25

Myrtille Astalicia

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
25

Nello Flanders

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
25

Yochi Ferret

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 9
31

Akiba Cmxxvii

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
31

Anna Brooks

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
31

Arlen Walzer

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
31

Eru Waltz

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
31

Haurchefant Fortemps'

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 8
31

Mako Axel

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 8
31

Marie May

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 8
38

Dancing Eyes

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 7
38

Kurocco Cross

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
38

Monisha Cirrus

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
38

Tota Tetta

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 7
38

Tukumo Tamase

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 7
43

Athyl Linne

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
43

Forza Grave

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 6
43

Hope Frost

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
43

Join Pizza

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
43

Laz Line

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
43

Linfa Lotus

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
43

Rockia Harvey

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 6
43

Tim'al Ross

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 6
51

Amanen Ruby

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 5
51

Frioniel Strife

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 5
51

Komugi Gungi

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 5
51

Mayrin Restanoah

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 5
51

Mugua Aduulafu

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
51

Nou Bell

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 5
51

Rezel Sirogane

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 5
51

Ria Fragum

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 5
51

Rin Myv

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
51

T'berry Phantom

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
61

Co Co

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
61

Cxia Mew

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 4
61

Emma Oswell

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 4
61

Itsuki Yu

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 4
61

Koody Xiv

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
61

Miru Beru

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 4
61

Oliver Arctica

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
61

Poko Pokotan

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
61

Sakura Zenzai

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
61

Shiro Steindorff

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 4
61

Yuzu Yun

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 4
72

Fiol Swallow

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 3
72

Meg Lugh

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 3
72

Oimo Clark

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 3
72

Souya Mikoto

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 3
72

Tateware Kikujumonji

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 3
77

Anastasia Foreigner

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 2
77

Arisa Ryuujin

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 2
77

Bell Coast

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames 2
77

Kelp Scissors

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 2
77

Kon Ruri

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 2
77

Mer Orca

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder 2
77

Oka Mantarou

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 2
77

Stina Achatz

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom 2

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide