Standings

Frontline Standings (Weekly)

The following standings are calculated from wins in Frontline.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 10/12/2020 to 10/18/2020

Victories
1

Lisa Mona

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 24
1

Shorn Sakerman

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 24
3

Gerhild Rhong

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 19
3

Min Mini

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 19
5

Rato'sae Valletta

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 13
6

Laun An

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 12
7

Raiu Nightsky

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 11
8

Fio Pianeta

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 10
8

Minmi Jr

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 10
10

Abu Ambassadeur

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 9
10

Mai Kazama

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 9
10

Sif Lluvia

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 9
13

Shia Farron

Bahamut (Gaia)

8
14

Camilla Myosotis

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
14

Diarmuid Cumhaill

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 7
14

Hamu Suke

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 7
14

Noel Cheslock

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
14

You Alies

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 7
19

Hana' Song

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 6
19

Ichigo Manju

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 6
19

Lailah Element

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 6
19

Marukoro God

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 6
19

Osafune Lucifer

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 6
19

Rain Bastion

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 6
19

Taku Shimizu

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 6
26

Heavenly Blue

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
26

K'uyu Fua

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 5
26

Kilala Kila

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 5
26

Lynn Philip

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 5
26

Neko Maruko

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 5
26

Renamis Ryeshade

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 5
26

Sena Jawantal

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 5
33

Arubere Reuenthal

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 4
33

C'laire Farron

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 4
33

Cameron Toku

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 4
33

Chibi Mocha

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 4
33

Crest Calando

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 4
33

Eresh Nightscream

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 4
33

Henriri Henry

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 4
33

Lia Fail

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 4
33

Runnosuk Yamada

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 4
42

Bearcat Grumman

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
42

Locke Francis

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
42

Nerea Belhi

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
42

Noah Tracy

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 3
42

Nouvelle Dionysiaques

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
42

Oarkly Vitt

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
42

Red Cat

Bahamut (Gaia)

Maelstrom 3
42

Sakana Maurice

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 3
42

Thalath Hadar

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 3
42

Vivi Gandhara

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 3
52

Raih'a Elkha

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 2
52

Raika Karyu

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 2
52

Saga Lockhart

Bahamut (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder 2
52

Su Ponzu

Bahamut (Gaia)

Immortal Flames 2

* Standings for Frontline campaigns will display the top 100 combatants.
* Weekly standings are counted from Sunday at 08:00 a.m. until the following Sunday at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Monthly standings are counted from the last day of the previous month at 8:00 a.m. until the last day of the current month at 07:59:59 a.m. (PDT).
* Standings will be displayed for the top 100 combatants, requiring a minimum of 10 matches fought for weekly standings, and 30 matches fought for monthly standings.

Standings Top Frontline Guide