Standings

Weekly Grand Company Standings

Standings based on total seals earned for each character's Grand Company of allegiance.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 08/03/2020 to 08/09/2020

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Company Seals
1

Baldr Blacke

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 1692673
2

Rec Countdown

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 1545267
3

Ultimate Rightwing

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 1380582
4

Selene Moon

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 1225550
5

Yuki Shiramine

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 1217171
6

Utu Botan

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 1200822
7

Kei Akane

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 1199045
8

Winter Sakura

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 1180126
9

Yami Tsuki

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 1146892
10

Cheribulm Light

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 1118994
11

Nannnan Yukima

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 1096938
12

Anna Nishikinomiya

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 986927
13

Momo Budou

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 942936
14

Sailendra Bloodshield

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 939490
15

Delta Maselino

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 934466
16

Vampire Bear

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 921924
17

Elaine Piper

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Chief Storm Sergeant 901063
18

Madir Juan

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 888724
19

Arcsight Ryze

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 882725
20

Nato Pokato

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Chief Storm Sergeant 793664
21

T'irsa Quohn

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 780726
22

Tsurara Mutsunokami

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 739390
23

Grugru Ponta

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 739182
24

Walter Blackomen

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 720871
25

Mimi E'toile

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 716230
26

Eclipse Moon

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 714630
27

Kaz Number

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 713428
28

Kasumi Mutsunokami

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 712105
29

Shizuku Mutsunokami

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 711970
30

Paprika Eternal

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 703395
31

Ange Blanc

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 699717
32

Houndoom' Megistus'

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 697639
33

Alamo Oykt

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 696916
34

Sakurai Tsukuse

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 695673
35

Shimon Igunai

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 694762
36

Zela Vadiziore

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 686639
37

Raika Kiriyama

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 674290
38

Richter Virt

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 669850
39

Duran Rio

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 668970
40

Kuu- Nyan

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 668053
41

Ao Ri

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 666649
42

Lykos Albelt

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 654619
43

Rui Futurity

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 651641
44

Luda Grefind

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 651610
45

Diamond Dawn

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 650832
46

Sour Apple

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 647491
47

Sanada Mikoto

Ramuh (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 638427
48

Elizabeth Corday

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 635981
49

Step Pon

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 635865
50

Linux Guy

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 635657
51

Moto Erslied

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 633315
52

Tasty Cocoa

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 628596
53

Fyidoaa Titan

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 619646
54

Kaede Lotus

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 617876
55

Spina Lorraine

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Sergeant First Class 616590
56

Shirara Shira

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 604057
57

Eclair Farron'

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 593302
58

Lia Liana

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 585953
59

Merio Sorma

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 584972
60

Miteru Siva

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 582135
61

Shizuka Amanagi

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 574840
62

Sana Mimi

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 574155
63

Selim Bradley

Aegis (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 570720
64

Woof Lenny

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 567416
65

Kai Abernathy'

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 564577
66

Samrei Worlen

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 561279
67

Muru Saphir

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 555155
68

Sigre Scaglione

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 554432
69

Godsworn Alexiel

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 549105
70

Shino Nyan

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 547148
71

Haya Romancing

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 545064
72

Gana Omou

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 544939
73

Tarara Roco

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 544122
74

Towa Gocewa

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 537721
75

Bacoru Rumru

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 537586
76

Dpacific Ty

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 535753
77

Ianna Clay

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 533388
78

Unifes Toruche

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 529416
79

Akira Kou

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 527835
80

Suika Taneko

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 527782
81

Jasmine Clover

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 527165
82

Yuu Kraiya

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 526811
83

Amblea Dorimondo

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 522880
84

Kallian Xavalien

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 520862
85

Hiper Saliom

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 517978
86

Noct Fantac

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 515527
87

Jack Token

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 513076
88

Tiki Hulme

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 510171
89

Alison Shallow

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 509366
90

Haru Kirihara

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 506403
91

Artoria Lockhart

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 503969
92

Bear Deer

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Corporal 501892
93

Lulu Sphia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 500821
94

Sakura Erhard

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 500814
95

Ruby Emerarudo

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 500552
96

Hide Yuki

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 498555
97

Sikaru Tubessa

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 498370
98

Yuzu Taso

Atomos (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 497389
99

Paru Tomeruta

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 496736
100

Motegi Spikka

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 495102

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Standings Top