Standings

Weekly Grand Company Standings

Standings based on total seals earned for each character's Grand Company of allegiance.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 10/19/2020 to 10/25/2020

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Company Seals
1

Raziel Hawke

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 1563164
2

Dua Forest

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 1338444
3

Ai Natsume

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 1335881
4

Julia'pp Precure

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 1252475
5

Baldr Blacke

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 1236122
6

Kizune Noraneko

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 1180921
7

Kei Akane

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 1125087
8

Alfa Ohma

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 1071675
9

Akira Kou

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 1028298
10

Teh Chino

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 982786
11

Lykos Albelt

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 940400
12

Yuffy Meisia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 925552
13

Laokah Guikor

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 858674
14

Photon Sphere

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 820385
15

Ai Mac

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 771140
16

Artoria Lockhart

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 755782
17

Celes Bradford

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 752221
18

Ao Ri

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 736989
19

Illumi Irides

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 727373
20

Moto Erslied

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 718950
21

Nwaka Uugai

Unicorn (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Sergeant First Class 699099
22

Lala Pistachio

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 692317
23

Alvins Chatelfort

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 689966
24

Asaka Haze

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 671912
25

Ten Chane

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 671244
26

Stephamenas Ss

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 670536
27

Nini Nini

Ramuh (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 665721
28

Kasif Clauis

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 659192
29

Hibiki Touya

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 652582
30

Jason Leung

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 647369
31

Piyo Piyoshi

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 646995
32

Mister Ding

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 643830
33

Lia Liana

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 643139
34

Myon Pion

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 636443
35

Otter Gray

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 636385
36

Attem Mt

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 633960
37

Veruma Montana

Typhon (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 633382
38

Kaz Ramsus

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 627417
39

Scynthia Fhey

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 627305
40

Mochi Wasabi

Gungnir (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 614833
41

Rumienne Levasseur

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 604181
42

Josuke- Higashikata

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 602310
43

Riel Schwarzlang

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 600444
44

Wodan Bloodhoof

Tonberry (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 597792
45

Sarumata Nuko

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 596211
46

Annie Maybe

Kujata (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 590184
47

Elise Aanstoot

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 573345
48

Duran Rio

Atomos (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 569710
49

Jack Token

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 566998
50

Lyralei Night

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 564501
51

Yasurin May

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 563160
52

Kie Bocchi

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 561877
53

Chocolate Souffle

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 559424
54

Ange Blanc

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 557157
55

Akino Tsurugi

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 547939
56

Noct Fantac

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 544122
57

Gana Omou

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 542488
58

Lospa Tokika

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 542321
59

Ukiha Kotone

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 536680
60

Tarara Roco

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 535135
61

Tanino Mikoto

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 534269
62

Ianna Clay

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 527155
63

Merio Sorma

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 526965
64

Jill Peggybob

Typhon (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 526839
65

Meow Lala

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 520424
66

Samrei Worlen

Atomos (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 516344
67

Rally Vincent

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 515667
68

Simon Akutana

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 512986
69

Ojisya Mitora

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 512943
70

Paru Tomeruta

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 511442
71

Bacoru Rumru

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 509808
72

Elza Sheqa

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 505580
73

Ama Sato

Aegis (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 503817
74

Ayame Mashiro

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 501700
75

Alice Mon-petit

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 501018
76

Xion Berossa

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 496988
77

Tasukiga Sinamoa

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 496747
78

Sizuru Tomomi

Garuda (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 494061
79

Iscandar Ringo

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 493564
80

Hiper Saliom

Kujata (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 490200
81

Enobo Sven

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 488876
82

Suika Taneko

Gungnir (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 488566
83

Hakua Element

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 487353
84

Sin Liberation

Tonberry (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 486920
85

Ultimoa Zen

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 486536
86

Zenova Ashcraft

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 485533
87

Arte Naturaly

Garuda (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 485155
88

Yukino Minami

Unicorn (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 484527
89

Haerbhar Barabera

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 483536
90

Riko Akizuki

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 482876
91

Avalon Drache

Typhon (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 481327
92

Li Sa

Unicorn (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Chief Flame Sergeant 480896
93

Haru Kirihara

Garuda (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 480720
94

Neo Heart

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 479851
95

Shasami Xami

Tonberry (Elemental)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 479648
96

N- Makoti

Gungnir (Elemental)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 476530
97

Jizeru Gamadora

Aegis (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 475168
98

Lulu Sphia

Carbuncle (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 471409
99

Biz Viz

Kujata (Elemental)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 471066
100

Aurildis Kthorneran

Ramuh (Elemental)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 469068

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Standings Top