Standings

Weekly Grand Company Standings

Standings based on total seals earned for each character's Grand Company of allegiance.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 05/09/2022 to 05/15/2022

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Company Seals
1

Bizzy Bee

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 853681
2

Amice Damon

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 666787
3

Notorious Monster

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 576193
4

Rythen Stone

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 564749
5

Soheim Cryo

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 527999
6

Chocolate Peppermint

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 474418
7

Sali Zable

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 465173
8

Ezurah Zynil

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 452629
9

Pura Vitae

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 436783
10

Elboe May

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 403635
11

Zakura Tor

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 360627
12

Cocot Cot

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 360477
13

Lisbeth Snugglenuts

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 359716
14

Noes Bess

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 338757
15

Falun Fis'norn

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 338124
16

Valce Redmayne

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 325074
17

Moraxus Albionensis

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 321298
18

Angel Hufflepuf

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 314281
19

Ashelia Dalmasca

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 301600
20

Keitha Bell

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 294280
21

Titiana Merodan

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 283773
22

Alexander Vixen

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 283658
23

Panne L'otta

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 282501
24

Ymir Petronilla

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 281852
25

Charli Xcx

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 280725
26

Regina Argenti

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 277979
27

Bounding Flame

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 273014
28

Lupe Faix

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 271371
29

Yuyuki Yuki

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 266022
30

Vokun Seahan

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 265820
31

Mwitsuki Kan

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 263733
32

Joelyn Fae

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 263601
33

Sul Kirin

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 257134
34

Sylvana Aetheria

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 256942
35

Ellie Bear

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 252202
36

Rose Black

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 252086
37

Bjis Dei-ijla

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 250388
38

Mara Tam

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 245801
39

Zirnliht Thosinthota

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 245618
40

Aristide Majnheld

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 245541
41

Marie Mikazuki

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 243069
42

Falan Fis'colulia

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 242207
43

Inu Yasha

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 230761
44

Lowhigh Aurabella

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 228357
45

Mary Swift

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 228259
46

Tetra Reyn

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 226991
47

Chrys Anthemum

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 225686
48

Royal Frost

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 225224
49

Nina Laterano

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 224254
50

Etienne Vouivre

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 221185
51

Aringrimr Ymir

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 216580
52

Cat Astrophe

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 215503
53

Jonin Egloff

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 213593
54

Itna Fray

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 212835
55

Roxy Lynn

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 210006
56

Hideco Prime

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 208367
57

Elias Hawke

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 207236
58

Yami Puddle

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 206401
59

Boy Frantasy

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 204353
60

Dyalani Rhiki

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 202357
61

Elazul Zulen

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 200905
62

Zuzulao Memelao

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 198995
63

R'hasti Mhatak

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 195599
64

Zana Kura

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 194179
65

Dank Red

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 192657
66

Anh Trung

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 192644
67

Melody Waltz

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 192413
68

Sylver Stryke

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 190198
69

Locke Topaz

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 189330
70

Anna Be

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 186176
71

Fuyu Robin

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 185179
72

Arch Enemy

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 184931
73

Athena Morgan

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 184327
74

Frazszle Trazerius

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 182317
75

Nobi Dora

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 181319
76

Arael Hawke

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 180348
77

Aku Boyasu

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 180248
78

Leofwynn Weltell

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 178544
79

Orange Sohma

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 177937
80

Maigo Ringo

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 176887
81

Chrysta Fae

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 176776
82

Angry Llama

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 175579
83

Reiss Aurelius

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 175210
84

Maeglin Lomion

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 174644
85

Adoni Tologist

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 173078
86

Samudra Moonsea

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 172759
87

Maia Hydrangea

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 172144
88

Rowdy Fox

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 171745
89

Corrin Nohr

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 171459
90

Jyrki Boy

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 171307
91

It's Vee

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 170723
92

Mores Lyeman

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 170691
93

Pepi Maxo

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 169966
94

F'ruht Pye

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 169626
95

Lissyl Nylathria

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 166612
96

Sorrow Only

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 165953
97

Aeron Everec

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 164870
98

Guchio Grasum

Bismarck [Materia]

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 163811
99

Mirah Rainsuul

Bismarck [Materia]

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 161959
100

Azu Azu

Bismarck [Materia]

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 159140

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Standings Top