Standings

Weekly Grand Company Standings

Standings based on total seals earned for each character's Grand Company of allegiance.

Previous Week

Tallying Period: 11/23/2020 to 11/29/2020

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Company Seals
1

Gaku Nagi

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 996740
2

Mores Oh

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 838664
3

Maria Kosmos

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 827707
4

Selfish Body

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 678182
5

Umino Kagerou

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 597262
6

Akuta Spica

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 555801
7

Ryuka Dragneel

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 485985
8

Ninza Kyabet

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 483664
9

Chucky Zalinero

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 447166
10

Yuye Wen

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 440896
11

Nishiyo Kyoto

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 417523
12

Ruo Ruo

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 412701
13

Sophie Kirschblute

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 403662
14

Logusuto Sianka

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Sergeant First Class 395428
15

Miriam Tangerine

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 372686
16

Azuki Okota

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 365195
17

Hogehoge Fugataro

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 357867
18

Kimura Dono

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 338074
19

As Ofnir

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 334481
20

Guriri Guri

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 330947
21

Aqua Note

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 327993
22

Mori Jun

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 326456
23

Chocolate Latte

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 323825
24

Syn Strycin

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 315945
25

Suzuka Amamy

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 313202
26

Shun Eclipse

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 311485
27

Lolo Lore

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 309983
28

Kaede Izayoi

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 308658
29

Mumunen Ququnen

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 308481
30

Tsunade Hanyu

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 307312
31

Refeal Faraway

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 301681
32

Sibilla D'angelo

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 301271
33

Minesota Kuki

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 298406
34

Tiphereth Lunatic

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 297939
35

Twin Tails

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 296433
36

Noah Sirius

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 295789
37

Sumi Tkg

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 294470
38

Tarte Aliapoh

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 290623
39

Kaheo Milde

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 289041
40

Daston Rivia

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 288962
41

Gt Inaband

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 284612
42

Nazuna Tsubaki

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 283094
43

Shido Valkhyner

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 280825
44

Claire Crisu

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 269437
45

Connie Tarte

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 268180
46

Ror Schach

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 267764
47

Shiris Teena

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 262170
48

Tacos Marcos

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 260912
49

Athena Melyune

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 260865
50

Aya Mizuiro

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 259593
51

Blackwolf Ashiyano

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 258974
52

Shonan Boy

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 256914
53

Tomo Chica

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 251708
54

Little Mountain

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 251363
55

Pepe Peco

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 250036
56

Belle Nyan

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 247064
57

Beat Vita

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 245926
58

Carrera Glanz

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 245789
59

Zhigll Artemis

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 245668
60

Tiki Snow

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 245650
61

Gindara Saikyou-yaki

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 245050
62

Mita Mifu

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 244828
63

Ururu Asagiri

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 243420
64

Omizu Kudasai

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 241800
65

Osatou Sannko

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 241611
66

Sim Rose

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 240014
67

Shirona Haku

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 237281
68

P'eth Tan

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 236707
69

Rexel Kreis

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 236011
70

Koma Bon

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 235522
71

Asita Omuraisu

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 235238
72

Nanonka Nanon

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 234288
73

Izumi Maru

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 233723
74

Kate Belcaster

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 232149
75

Mutsuki Sinonome

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 230997
76

Leaf Leaf

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 230198
77

Rita Maro

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 228803
78

Janpo Kikuchi

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 226995
79

Katsu Seven

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 226909
80

Tail Aqua

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 225806
81

Kinara Fyth

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Second Flame Lieutenant 225012
82

Aya Chan

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Second Storm Lieutenant 224202
83

Uiko Tahk

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 224010
84

Gelgel Entialpoh

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 223025
85

Alt Strahl

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 222636
86

Niku Jiru

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Second Serpent Lieutenant 222521
87

Goma Kodo

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 222175
88

Meglulu Trusan

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 220665
89

Ookiku Naritai

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 220627
90

Shin Shin

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 219813
91

Let School

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/First Serpent Lieutenant 216733
92

Lilium Aliza

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 215584
93

Violet Brooks

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 214513
94

Chain Amamine

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/First Storm Lieutenant 214082
95

Jinei Tukimine

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 213943
96

Apple Blue

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/Flame Captain 212515
97

Maman Windbell

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 211789
98

Psy Orz

Ultima (Gaia)

Immortal Flames/First Flame Lieutenant 211421
99

Sesiru Aruma

Ultima (Gaia)

Maelstrom/Storm Captain 210229
100

Leon Keith

Ultima (Gaia)

Order of the Twin Adder/Serpent Captain 209378

Displaying 1-100 of 500

Standings Top