The Lodestone

OVERVIEW / SCHEDULE PARTICIPATION / RULES RESULTS

Finals

The winning teams from the semifinals will participate in the Feast Regional Championship finals. Finals for each regions will take place at their fan festival to determine the regional champions!

Final Results of the Championship

Grand Final


WIN

LOSE

DRAW

Win Rate

  1. 1

    • Nikoza EnvyBalmung [Aether]
    • Divine ZrGilgamesh [Aether]
    • Air WeaverCactuar [Aether]
    • Lynvara StaciaCactuar [Aether]
    • Straigus ReyistBalmung [Aether]
    • Xy XxCactuar [Aether]

    1

    0

    0

    100.0%

  2. 2

    • Abcdefghijk ElemenoExcalibur [Primal]
    • Brian RicardoFamfrit [Primal]
    • Aviars LightswornExodus [Primal]
    • Emiya AchaExcalibur [Primal]
    • Mewfeuille NyaaUltros [Primal]
    • Suhr ZarekExcalibur [Primal]

    0

    1

    0

    0.0%

From: - to -

  • Synergy SiXX

    • Nikoza EnvyBalmung [Aether]
    • Divine ZrGilgamesh [Aether]
    • Air WeaverCactuar [Aether]
    • Lynvara StaciaCactuar [Aether]
    • Straigus ReyistBalmung [Aether]
    • Xy XxCactuar [Aether]

    3-2

    AMP

    • Abcdefghijk ElemenoExcalibur [Primal]
    • Brian RicardoFamfrit [Primal]
    • Aviars LightswornExodus [Primal]
    • Emiya AchaExcalibur [Primal]
    • Mewfeuille NyaaUltros [Primal]
    • Suhr ZarekExcalibur [Primal]

Finals (Aether)


WIN

LOSE

DRAW

Win Rate

  1. 1

    • Nikoza EnvyBalmung [Aether]
    • Divine ZrGilgamesh [Aether]
    • Air WeaverCactuar [Aether]
    • Lynvara StaciaCactuar [Aether]
    • Straigus ReyistBalmung [Aether]
    • Xy XxCactuar [Aether]

    1

    0

    0

    100.0%

  2. 2

    • Eternal ArcadiaFaerie [Aether]
    • Francis StarkFaerie [Aether]
    • Aurellia WeaverFaerie [Aether]
    • Fen IlZalera [Aether]

    0

    1

    0

    0.0%

From: - to -

  • Synergy SiXX

    • Nikoza EnvyBalmung [Aether]
    • Divine ZrGilgamesh [Aether]
    • Air WeaverCactuar [Aether]
    • Lynvara StaciaCactuar [Aether]
    • Straigus ReyistBalmung [Aether]
    • Xy XxCactuar [Aether]

    2-0

    Trash Tears

    • Eternal ArcadiaFaerie [Aether]
    • Francis StarkFaerie [Aether]
    • Aurellia WeaverFaerie [Aether]
    • Fen IlZalera [Aether]

Finals (Primal)


WIN

LOSE

DRAW

Win Rate

  1. 1

    • Abcdefghijk ElemenoExcalibur [Primal]
    • Brian RicardoFamfrit [Primal]
    • Aviars LightswornExodus [Primal]
    • Emiya AchaExcalibur [Primal]
    • Mewfeuille NyaaUltros [Primal]
    • Suhr ZarekExcalibur [Primal]

    1

    0

    0

    100.0%

  2. 2

    • Kaze HoshiroExcalibur [Primal]
    • Shili MaruExcalibur [Primal]
    • Lion CordeExcalibur [Primal]
    • Melo ArkwindExodus [Primal]
    • Nyan KittyExcalibur [Primal]
    • Uw U'Excalibur [Primal]

    0

    1

    0

    0.0%

From: - to -

  • AMP

    • Abcdefghijk ElemenoExcalibur [Primal]
    • Brian RicardoFamfrit [Primal]
    • Aviars LightswornExodus [Primal]
    • Emiya AchaExcalibur [Primal]
    • Mewfeuille NyaaUltros [Primal]
    • Suhr ZarekExcalibur [Primal]

    2-1

    bUrself

    • Kaze HoshiroExcalibur [Primal]
    • Shili MaruExcalibur [Primal]
    • Lion CordeExcalibur [Primal]
    • Melo ArkwindExodus [Primal]
    • Nyan KittyExcalibur [Primal]
    • Uw U'Excalibur [Primal]