Season 14 Results

Patch 5.18 - 5.2

Rating

1

Suhr Zarek

Balmung (Crystal)

2541

Diamond

2

Lumiel Alstreim

Balmung (Crystal)

2413

Diamond

3

Rivette Moks

Balmung (Crystal)

2395

Diamond

4

Fear Midnight

Balmung (Crystal)

2311

Diamond

5

Crit Icism

Zalera (Crystal)

2260

Diamond

6

Pipeline Punch

Goblin (Crystal)

2237

Diamond

7

Lazy Panda

Balmung (Crystal)

2227

Diamond

8

Hhhhh Mmmmmmmmmmmmmmm

Zalera (Crystal)

2192

Diamond

9

Brian Ricardo

Malboro (Crystal)

2171

Diamond

10

Aria Blanc

Goblin (Crystal)

2153

Diamond

11

Zelkova Keyaki

Balmung (Crystal)

2126

Diamond

12

Mini Gun

Diabolos (Crystal)

2104

Diamond

13

Maya Esstevien

Balmung (Crystal)

2083

Diamond

14

Shoka Hanose

Mateus (Crystal)

2082

Diamond

15

Ze Go

Coeurl (Crystal)

2075

Diamond

16

Artorias Soul

Brynhildr (Crystal)

2071

Diamond

17

Zanelle Solainteau

Coeurl (Crystal)

2067

Platinum

18

Lycheria Itazura

Balmung (Crystal)

2066

Diamond

19

Syrupy Pancakes'

Balmung (Crystal)

2061

Diamond

19

Praesul Presul

Balmung (Crystal)

2061

Diamond

19

Inugami San

Zalera (Crystal)

2061

Diamond

22

Princesa Vanessa

Brynhildr (Crystal)

2057

Diamond

23

Saren Harbinger

Coeurl (Crystal)

2050

Diamond

24

Hime Hime

Diabolos (Crystal)

2033

Diamond

25

Iris Sagan

Zalera (Crystal)

2029

Platinum

25

Nicanor Palazzo

Diabolos (Crystal)

2029

Platinum

27

Ren Rhiki

Mateus (Crystal)

2024

Platinum

28

Ellena Rhal

Coeurl (Crystal)

2020

Platinum

29

Joe Joe

Balmung (Crystal)

2012

Platinum

30

Berserker Gattsu

Balmung (Crystal)

2003

Platinum

31

Sophie Malaguld

Balmung (Crystal)

1983

Platinum

32

Liv Grey

Mateus (Crystal)

1981

Platinum

33

Alicia Megumi

Balmung (Crystal)

1966

Platinum

34

F'telor Tia

Balmung (Crystal)

1958

Platinum

35

Free Elo

Mateus (Crystal)

1939

Platinum

36

Eloza Ketsch

Malboro (Crystal)

1928

Platinum

37

Nunomo Nikozo

Balmung (Crystal)

1919

Platinum

38

Appa Apple

Zalera (Crystal)

1882

Platinum

39

Captain Killjoy

Balmung (Crystal)

1880

Platinum

40

Crothyk Alrihn

Zalera (Crystal)

1865

Platinum

41

Head Pats

Mateus (Crystal)

1859

Platinum

42

Dravioli Cadenza

Diabolos (Crystal)

1843

Platinum

43

Dodo'rescue Leader

Mateus (Crystal)

1825

Platinum

43

Heather Daynzierusly

Coeurl (Crystal)

1825

Platinum

45

Medallis Hyan

Mateus (Crystal)

1815

Platinum

45

Morta Priest

Zalera (Crystal)

1815

Platinum

47

Sovereign Phil

Goblin (Crystal)

1812

Platinum

47

Tsolmon Dotharl

Balmung (Crystal)

1812

Platinum

49

Azrael Black

Diabolos (Crystal)

1801

Platinum

50

Anemone Lapis

Brynhildr (Crystal)

1800

Platinum

51

Golden Witch

Mateus (Crystal)

1799

Platinum

52

Evelyn Ysabella

Coeurl (Crystal)

1793

Platinum

53

Cydney Allaire

Coeurl (Crystal)

1791

Platinum

54

Eigentitor Jaraba

Balmung (Crystal)

1783

Platinum

55

Noel Excelsior

Zalera (Crystal)

1775

Platinum

56

Coconut Curry

Balmung (Crystal)

1769

Platinum

57

The Endd

Coeurl (Crystal)

1764

Platinum

58

Shinkou Akaihana

Balmung (Crystal)

1761

Platinum

59

Takashi Natsume

Coeurl (Crystal)

1755

Platinum

59

Saren Mhakura

Zalera (Crystal)

1755

Platinum

61

Rainy Night

Balmung (Crystal)

1751

Platinum

62

Rin Setsuki

Balmung (Crystal)

1750

Platinum

63

Sound Falcon

Balmung (Crystal)

1747

Platinum

64

Crow Severus

Goblin (Crystal)

1738

Platinum

65

Eolhz Hopaila

Balmung (Crystal)

1733

Platinum

66

Crimson Clouds

Malboro (Crystal)

1722

Platinum

67

Kek Lol

Goblin (Crystal)

1714

Platinum

67

Rena Cerise

Diabolos (Crystal)

1714

Platinum

69

Tenison Lowl

Mateus (Crystal)

1712

Platinum

70

Stefan Dantes

Balmung (Crystal)

1708

Platinum

71

Froggy Moo

Brynhildr (Crystal)

1705

Platinum

71

Syrith Vermillion

Balmung (Crystal)

1705

Platinum

73

Sylvie Clos

Balmung (Crystal)

1699

Platinum

74

Juste Tristitia

Goblin (Crystal)

1691

Platinum

75

Leiser Tod

Coeurl (Crystal)

1690

Platinum

76

Baan Greed

Diabolos (Crystal)

1686

Platinum

77

Cherie Claire

Balmung (Crystal)

1673

Platinum

78

Swozbhar Rymmskyfsyn

Balmung (Crystal)

1669

Platinum

79

Locke Fairwind

Balmung (Crystal)

1652

Platinum

80

Shuya Poya

Balmung (Crystal)

1650

Platinum

80

Majin Buubs

Goblin (Crystal)

1650

Platinum

82

Mashiro Tokiri

Balmung (Crystal)

1646

Platinum

83

Zara Ice

Balmung (Crystal)

1636

Platinum

84

Brohamut Swolebringer

Brynhildr (Crystal)

1620

Platinum

85

Uranium Goblin

Balmung (Crystal)

1616

Platinum

86

Sirrinhi Luchs

Brynhildr (Crystal)

1605

Platinum

87

Sabe Kryze

Coeurl (Crystal)

1602

Platinum

88

Shadow Ackerman

Zalera (Crystal)

1601

Platinum

89

Sirocco Occoris

Balmung (Crystal)

1600

Platinum

89

Tata Caat

Mateus (Crystal)

1600

Platinum

91

Garticuno Zapflex

Coeurl (Crystal)

1596

Platinum

92

Zato One

Goblin (Crystal)

1572

Platinum

93

Rekilic Tristitia

Goblin (Crystal)

1566

Platinum

94

Xenic Reinhart

Brynhildr (Crystal)

1563

Platinum

95

Avo Avocatdo

Diabolos (Crystal)

1552

Platinum

96

Bun Bun'

Diabolos (Crystal)

1548

Gold

96

Noma Heartnet

Brynhildr (Crystal)

1548

Gold

98

Teoweald Marsh

Balmung (Crystal)

1530

Gold

99

Chanpelle Arnisce

Brynhildr (Crystal)

1506

Gold

100

Z'attano Taqa

Balmung (Crystal)

1480

Gold

* Only the top 100 players for solo rankings will be displayed.

Rewards

Ranking Rewards (Place)

When the season ends, the top one hundred players from each data center will receive vouchers via the moogle delivery service. Vouchers can be exchanged for rewards by speaking with the Feast Quartermaster at the Wolves' Den Pier (X:4.9 Y:5.7).
* The number of rewards distributed may differ between data centers in the event players have the same ranking.

Top Prize

Furnishing (One Player per Data Center)

Top Hundred

Mount (One Hundred Players per Data Center)