Season 19 Results

Patch 5.5 - 5.55

Rating

1

Alicia Chevalier

Ultima (Gaia)

2551

Diamond

2

Mine Toto

Tiamat (Gaia)

2545

Diamond

3

Tamanegi Taberu

Ridill (Gaia)

2477

Diamond

4

Ganmo Dokimaru

Ifrit (Gaia)

2422

Diamond

5

Georgie Macaroon

Durandal (Gaia)

2382

Diamond

6

Uwu Uwu

Ridill (Gaia)

2332

Diamond

7

Lmuraya Nikuman

Valefor (Gaia)

2286

Diamond

8

Qra Pon

Tiamat (Gaia)

2269

Diamond

9

Fiz Hain

Fenrir (Gaia)

2268

Diamond

10

Chiffon Flubber

Durandal (Gaia)

2265

Diamond

11

Ryon Wolves

Zeromus (Gaia)

2220

Diamond

12

Sf Boshiya

Ridill (Gaia)

2199

Diamond

13

Chelmico Ufo

Ultima (Gaia)

2187

Diamond

14

Areadbhair Werdna

Bahamut (Gaia)

2182

Diamond

15

Little Orca

Durandal (Gaia)

2180

Diamond

16

Firo Sknaht

Bahamut (Gaia)

2173

Diamond

17

Fizz Delight

Durandal (Gaia)

2167

Diamond

18

Kyusyu Sakura

Ifrit (Gaia)

2156

Diamond

19

Feli Feli

Ultima (Gaia)

2151

Diamond

20

Hiyokko Pyonpyon

Fenrir (Gaia)

2149

Diamond

21

Rudra Xci

Ridill (Gaia)

2129

Diamond

21

Cola Up

Ifrit (Gaia)

2129

Diamond

23

Maron Kn

Zeromus (Gaia)

2111

Diamond

24

Bird Yellow

Fenrir (Gaia)

2110

Diamond

25

Hiyoko Shootingstar

Durandal (Gaia)

2105

Diamond

26

Yuki Yui

Ultima (Gaia)

2104

Diamond

27

Uyu Carioca

Fenrir (Gaia)

2096

Diamond

28

Labis Winland

Ifrit (Gaia)

2092

Diamond

28

Shoya Abel

Fenrir (Gaia)

2092

Diamond

30

Hyo Hyo

Fenrir (Gaia)

2088

Diamond

31

Stella Rufus

Fenrir (Gaia)

2082

Diamond

32

Freida Lewis

Valefor (Gaia)

2080

Diamond

32

Pupuke Puke

Ifrit (Gaia)

2080

Diamond

34

Lupinus Lily

Ultima (Gaia)

2079

Diamond

35

Aster Sion

Valefor (Gaia)

2075

Diamond

36

Yukata Duelist

Ifrit (Gaia)

2062

Diamond

37

Shallow Sea

Alexander (Gaia)

2060

Diamond

37

Valon Arulaq

Bahamut (Gaia)

2060

Diamond

39

Joe Nepstar

Durandal (Gaia)

2059

Diamond

40

Null Mayu

Tiamat (Gaia)

2058

Diamond

41

Green Kagerou

Ifrit (Gaia)

2051

Diamond

42

Lagomorpha Oryctolags

Alexander (Gaia)

2043

Platinum

43

Natsuki Crescent

Fenrir (Gaia)

2040

Platinum

44

Ma Me'

Zeromus (Gaia)

2038

Diamond

45

Mephisto Walzer

Ultima (Gaia)

2037

Diamond

46

Pan Daijin

Ifrit (Gaia)

2030

Platinum

47

Lsidugu Rimara

Bahamut (Gaia)

2023

Platinum

48

Bya Willow

Ultima (Gaia)

2002

Platinum

48

Lady Mary

Bahamut (Gaia)

2002

Platinum

50

Patricia Frankene

Valefor (Gaia)

1998

Platinum

51

Inx Chrono

Yojimbo (Gaia)

1992

Platinum

52

Punimu Tor

Durandal (Gaia)

1991

Platinum

53

Luca Tanzanite

Fenrir (Gaia)

1983

Platinum

54

Odamari Joe

Durandal (Gaia)

1972

Platinum

54

Gordeus Nero

Bahamut (Gaia)

1972

Platinum

56

Dolly Haze

Ultima (Gaia)

1971

Platinum

57

Ammy Bloody

Ifrit (Gaia)

1968

Platinum

58

Nanata Vamps

Ridill (Gaia)

1966

Platinum

59

Annabel Lizha

Bahamut (Gaia)

1965

Platinum

60

Night Core

Ifrit (Gaia)

1962

Platinum

61

Gyawa Vatos

Fenrir (Gaia)

1961

Platinum

62

Gyaza Mony

Durandal (Gaia)

1937

Platinum

63

Imu Mofcot

Fenrir (Gaia)

1935

Platinum

64

Jur Bell

Bahamut (Gaia)

1928

Platinum

65

Setsuna Shinri

Fenrir (Gaia)

1927

Platinum

66

Piaa Porter

Durandal (Gaia)

1926

Platinum

67

Shiki Celah

Ridill (Gaia)

1925

Platinum

68

Mill Felisia

Valefor (Gaia)

1918

Platinum

69

Jajary Jary

Ultima (Gaia)

1917

Platinum

70

Motono Tir-na-nog

Ridill (Gaia)

1913

Platinum

71

Doku Eki

Ultima (Gaia)

1910

Platinum

72

Rindo Shirobana

Fenrir (Gaia)

1903

Platinum

72

Nox Night

Durandal (Gaia)

1903

Platinum

74

Tarai Gemw

Zeromus (Gaia)

1902

Platinum

75

Rairi Tirkkonen

Ifrit (Gaia)

1901

Platinum

76

Wecos Lusec

Durandal (Gaia)

1900

Platinum

76

Sasemehog Macher

Durandal (Gaia)

1900

Platinum

78

Iresu Glint

Alexander (Gaia)

1897

Platinum

79

Gown Aster

Bahamut (Gaia)

1896

Platinum

80

Yataro Aronaks

Durandal (Gaia)

1895

Platinum

81

Mal Cat

Valefor (Gaia)

1893

Platinum

82

Tomo Regunm

Ultima (Gaia)

1891

Platinum

83

Kaiju Tnk

Tiamat (Gaia)

1890

Platinum

84

Kerin Darkelf

Ridill (Gaia)

1887

Platinum

85

Erin Windsor

Ifrit (Gaia)

1882

Platinum

86

Violette Skyfallen

Ifrit (Gaia)

1879

Platinum

86

Hypnos Lemnos

Ifrit (Gaia)

1879

Platinum

88

In Cat

Alexander (Gaia)

1868

Platinum

89

Shun Shima

Yojimbo (Gaia)

1867

Platinum

89

Soushi Yukimura

Ultima (Gaia)

1867

Platinum

91

Teena Lewis

Bahamut (Gaia)

1865

Platinum

92

Best World

Alexander (Gaia)

1858

Platinum

93

Levia Asogi

Fenrir (Gaia)

1853

Platinum

94

Rumia Alfort

Bahamut (Gaia)

1846

Platinum

95

Kuro Karasu

Bahamut (Gaia)

1839

Platinum

96

Levi Stern

Zeromus (Gaia)

1831

Platinum

97

Anja Joker

Ridill (Gaia)

1826

Platinum

97

Remy Rivera

Fenrir (Gaia)

1826

Platinum

99

Meriha Mishiro

Yojimbo (Gaia)

1823

Platinum

100

Kizer Falcon

Fenrir (Gaia)

1814

Platinum

* Only the top 100 players for solo rankings will be displayed.

Rewards

Ranking Rewards (Place)

When the season ends, the top one hundred players from each data center will receive vouchers via the moogle delivery service. Vouchers can be exchanged for rewards by speaking with the Feast Quartermaster at the Wolves' Den Pier (X:4.9 Y:5.7).
* The number of rewards distributed may differ between data centers in the event players have the same ranking.

Top Prize

Furnishing (One Player per Data Center)

Top Ten

Top Hundred

Head, Body, Hand, Leg, and Foot Gear (One Hundred Players per Data Center)

Ranking Rewards (Tier)

Players who reach bronze tier or higher by the end of the season can receive Wolf Collars from the Feast Quartermaster on the right at the Wolves' Den Pier (X:4.9 Y:5.7). Once you have ten Wolf Collars, they can then be exchanged via the Feast Quartermaster on the left (X:4.9 Y:5.8) for a weapon of your choosing. The number of Wolf Collars received is based on tier placement.
* Tier rewards can only be claimed during the following season. They cannot be claimed once the following season has ended. It is also not possible to claim rewards from two or more seasons ago.
* The Wolf Collars reward is the same as that given to the top ten ranked players on each data center.

Tiers

Number Rewarded

  • Bronze

    3

  • Silver

    4

  • Gold

    5

  • Platinum

    6

  • Diamond

    7